ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 20 เม.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ไบรท์ตัน
02:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
01:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong AZ
01:00
Jong Utrecht

462 England - Professional Development League

Bristol City U23
19:00
Crewe U23
Coventry U23
19:00
Sheffield Utd U23
Crystal Palace U23
19:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Watford U23
19:00
Bolton U23
Millwall U23
19:00
Barnsley U23
Charlton U23
01:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Cardiff U23
01:00
Hull City U23
Colchester U23
01:00
Nottingham U23
Ipswich U23
01:00
Wigan U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Morpeth Town
01:45
Whitby Town

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

TPS
22:30
Honka

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Cork City
01:45
Dundalk
Derry City
01:45
St Patrick's
Shelbourne
01:45
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
Waterford United

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

IFK Göteborg
00:00
Varberg BoIS

47 Sweden - Superettan

Umeå
00:00
Jönköpings Södra

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Guadalajara
08:00
América

338 Peru - Primera Division

UTC Cajamarca
03:00
Academia Cantolao

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Bethlehem Steel
06:00
Swope Park Rangers

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ismaily
00:00
Smouha
Al Ahly
00:00
Al Mokawloon
Al Masry
00:00
Zamalek
Al Ittihad
00:00
El Geish
Haras El Hodood
00:00
El Entag El Harby
El Gounah
00:00
Tanta
Misr Lel Makasa
00:00
Pyramids FC
Wadi Degla
00:00
Aswan
Masr
00:00
ENPPI

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mbao
19:00
Lipuli
Tanzania Prisons
19:00
Polisi Tanzania

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Rahmatgonj MFS
05:00
Abahani Chittagong

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Sepahan
21:00
Al Ain
Persepolis
21:40
Al Duhail
Al Taawon
23:10
Al Sharjah
Al Sadd
23:10
Al Nassr

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

IFK Östersund
00:00
Ytterhogdal

33497 Barbados - Premier League

Weymouth Wales
07:00
Paradise

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Aston Villa U23
01:00
Stoke City U23
Middlesbrough U23
01:00
Sunderland U23
Swansea City U23
01:00
Reading U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
West Ham United U23

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Gaadiidka
05:00
Banadir

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Shakhtar Donetsk U21
05:00
Zorya U21
Mariupol U21
05:00
Dnipro-1 U21
Desna U21
05:00
Lviv U21
Karpaty U21
05:00
Oleksandriya U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
05:00
Dynamo Kiev U21

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Adelaide Blue Eagles
17:45
Modbury Jets

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Morelia W
04:00
Puebla W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
00:30
Sint-Truiden U21
Club Brugge U21
00:30
Gent U21
Genk U21
00:30
Standard Liège U21
OH Leuven U21
01:00
Mechelen U21

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Lyngby Res.
18:00
Brøndby Res.
Midtjylland Res.
19:00
Horsens Res.
Viborg Res.
19:00
Hobro Res.