ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 16 เม.ย. 2563

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Blyth Spartans
01:45
Kettering Town

462 England - Professional Development League

Hull City U23
20:00
Wigan U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Scarborough Athletic
01:45
Atherton Collieries

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Keşlə II
07:00
Zaqatala
Sumqayıt II
07:00
Qarabağ II
Turan
07:00
Sabah II

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HJK
22:30
Lahti

227 Russia - FNL

Baltika
05:00
Khimki

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Kalush
05:00
Nyva Ternopil'
Dinaz Vyshhorod
05:00
Polessya
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
05:00
Obolon'-Brovar II
Chayka
05:00
Uzhhorod
Bukovyna
05:00
Nyva Vinnytsya

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
05:00
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Hirnyk
05:00
Krystal
Nikopol
05:00
Chornomorets II
Mykolaiv II
05:00
Avanhard II
Tavriya
05:00
Real Pharm

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Diriangén
Managua
08:00
Jalapa
Real Madriz
08:00
Chinandega

338 Peru - Primera Division

Alianza Lima
08:00
UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho
03:00
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos Stein
03:00
César Vallejo

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:30
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Swope Park Rangers
07:00
North Carolina
LA Galaxy II
09:30
Reno 1868

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Esteghlal
07:00
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
07:00
Persepolis
Sanat Naft
07:00
Padideh Khorasan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Sahab
00:30
Al Salt
Al Hussein
03:00
Ma'an

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Arabi
22:50
Al Nasar

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Rayyan
22:20
Al Sailiya
Al Sadd
00:30
Al Duhail

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Adalh
07:00
Al Hilal
Al Nassr
07:00
Al Wahda
Al Faisaly
07:00
Al Ahli
Al Taawon
07:00
Dhamk

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Dhafra
21:00
Al Ain
Bani Yas
21:00
Al Fujairah
Ajman
23:45
Al Sharjah
Al Nasr
23:45
Hatta

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Bolívar
07:00
Royal Pari
San José
07:30
Santa Cruz
Wilstermann
07:30
Aurora
Municipal Vinto
02:00
Nacional Potosí

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

Nivellois
01:00
Villers-La-Ville
Genappe
01:00
Football Club Schaerbeek
Schaerbeek-Evere
01:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
Saint-Josse
01:00
BX Brussels
Stockel
01:00
Etterbeek
Boitsfort
01:00
Waterloo
US d'Ophain
01:00
Sporting Bruxelles

5 Brazil - Paranaense 2

Rolândia
01:30
Independiente FSJ
Araucária
01:30
Prudentópolis

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
16:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Midnimo
07:00
Horseed

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Dynamo Kiev U21
05:00
Karpaty U21
Desna U21
05:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Lviv U21
05:00
Mariupol U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
05:00
Oleksandriya U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
05:00
Zorya U21

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

Bayswater City
06:30
Perth Glory II

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Mons Calpe
01:30
Glacis United

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Nastolan Nopsa
23:15
RiPS