ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 14 เม.ย. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ฟูลัม
01:45
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
02:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
19:00
Crystal Palace U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

Ansbach
23:15
DJK Bamberg

320 Denmark - First Division

Skive
00:00
Viborg

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Ventspils
21:30
Liepāja
Valmiera / BSS
23:00
Spartaks Jūrmala

2756 Malta - First Division

Pembroke Athleta
23:00
Qrendi
Fgura United
01:15
Swieqi

515 Wales - Cymru Alliance

Buckley Town
01:45
Ruthin Town
Flint Town United
02:00
Llandudno

338 Peru - Primera Division

Deportivo Llacuabamba
02:30
Universitario

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Quadisiya
22:45
Al Shoalah
Al Khaleej
22:45
Al Jeel
Al Mojzel
23:00
Al Najoom
Hottain
23:05
Al Ta'ee
Al-Ain
23:15
Al Jabalain

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Taipower
07:00
Ulaanbaatar City
Than Quang Ninh
18:00
Svay Rieng
Maziya
18:00
Bashundhara Kings
Bali United
19:30
Ceres Philippines
Al Jaish
21:00
Al Ahed
Al Jazeera
22:00
Al Qadsia
Dhofar
22:30
Al Riffa
Manama
23:00
Hilal Al-Quds

99474 World - African Nations Championship

ยูกันดา
01:00
โมร็อกโก
โตโก
01:00
รวันดา

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Pistoiese
01:45
Alessandria
Como
01:45
Carrarese
Pergolettese
01:45
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
01:45
Lecco
Gozzano
01:45
Monza
AlbinoLeffe
01:45
Olbia
Pro Patria
01:45
Pontedera
Arezzo
01:45
Pro Vercelli
Novara
01:45
Renate
Pianese
01:45
Robur Siena

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Fredrikstad
00:00
Vålerenga II
Rosenborg II
00:00
Levanger
Odd II
00:00
Fram

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Serbia W
23:00
Ireland W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Dekedaha
07:00
Elman

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong NEC
18:30
Jong RKC
Jong Nac Breda
23:30
Jong Heerenveen

227 Russia - Pfl

Sakhalin
05:00
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
05:00
Zenit Irkutsk
Irtysh
05:00
Chita

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

León W
07:00
Pumas UNAM W
Monterrey W
09:00
Tigres UANL W

1161 Scotland - Reserve League

St. Mirren Res.
20:00
Ross County Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Vejle Res.
18:00
Brøndby Res.
Silkeborg Res.
19:00
Midtjylland Res.

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Mayfield United Senior
07:00
South Cardiff
North United Wolves
07:00
Thornton Redbacks