ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 6 เม.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
02:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Utrecht
01:00
Telstar
Jong PSV
01:00
NEC
De Graafschap
01:00
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
01:00
Jong AZ

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Odd
19:00
Arendal

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Gloucester City
01:45
Alfreton Town

462 England - Professional Development League

Burnley U23
19:00
Bristol City U23
Crewe U23
19:00
Cardiff U23
Sheffield Wed U23
19:00
Ipswich U23
Birmingham U23
19:30
Watford U23
Sheffield Utd U23
01:00
Crystal Palace U23
Wigan U23
01:00
Millwall U23

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Nancy
01:00
Le Havre

251 Italy - Serie B

Pescara
02:00
เอ็มโปลี

2756 Malta - Premier League

Hamrun Spartans
00:00
Sliema Wanderers

2756 Malta - First Division

St. Andrews
00:00
Mqabba

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Norrköping
00:00
มัลโม่
Häcken
00:00
AIK

47 Sweden - Superettan

GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Västerås SK

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tijuana
09:06
Necaxa

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Portland Timbers II
07:00
San Antonio

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ismaily
00:00
Pyramids FC
Zamalek
00:00
Tanta
Al Masry
00:00
El Entag El Harby
Al Ittihad
00:00
ENPPI
Haras El Hodood
00:00
El Geish
El Gounah
00:00
Aswan
Misr Lel Makasa
00:00
Al Mokawloon
Wadi Degla
00:00
Smouha
Masr
00:00
Al Ahly

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal El-Fasher
20:30
Al Hilal Omdurman

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Padideh Khorasan
19:30
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Pakhtakor
20:00
Al Hilal
Al Sadd
23:00
Al Ain
Al Nassr
00:00
Sepahan

99474 World - African Nations Championship

โมร็อกโก
23:00
โตโก
รวันดา
02:00
ยูกันดา

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Democrata GV
06:30
Democrata SL

33497 Barbados - Premier League

Weymouth Wales
07:00
BDF

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

West Bromwich Albion U23
20:00
Norwich City U23
Aston Villa U23
01:00
West Ham United U23
Stoke City U23
01:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Sunderland U23
01:00
Manchester United U23
Swansea City U23
01:00
Fulham U23

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Elman
07:00
Rajo Football

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Zwolle
23:30
VVV Res.
Jong Heracles
23:30
Jong Heerenveen
Jong Willem II
23:30
Jong G.A. Eagles
Jong Sittard
23:30
Jong FC Emmen
Jong Dordrecht
23:30
Twente Res.
Jong Cambuur
23:30
Den Bosch Res.
Vitesse Res.
23:30
Jong Excelsior

227 Russia - Pfl

Akron
05:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
05:00
Ural 2
KAMAZ
05:00
Lada SOK
Tyumen
05:00
Zvezda Perm
Lada Tolyatti
05:00
Ufa 2
Chelyabinsk
05:00
Nosta

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
05:00
Atlas W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Bakhmaro
18:00
Kolkheti Poti
Saburtalo II
18:00
Guria
Kolkheti Khobi
18:00
Gori
Gareji
18:00
Tbilisi City
Meshakhte
18:00
Spaeri

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Gent U21
00:30
OH Leuven U21
Club Brugge U21
00:30
Anderlecht U21
Sint-Truiden U21
00:30
Genk U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Dungannon Swifts U20
00:45
Linfield U20

1161 Scotland - Reserve League

Dundee United Res.
19:30
Hamilton Academical Res.
Greenock Morton Res.
20:00
Kilmarnock Res.
Ross County Res.
20:00
Queen of the South Res.