ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 5 เม.ย. 2563

479 เจลีก 2

อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
11:05
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
12:00
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
12:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
12:00
โทชิกิ SC
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
12:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma

80 Chile - Primera Division

Cobresal
07:00
Curicó Unido
Univ. Concepción
07:00
Unión La Calera
Unión Española
07:00
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
07:00
Universidad Chile
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
07:00
Antofagasta
Coquimbo Unido
07:00
Palestino
Audax Italiano
07:00
La Serena
Huachipato
07:00
Universidad Católica
Colo-Colo
07:00
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Temuco
07:00
Deportes Valdivia
San Luis
07:00
San Marcos
Melipilla
07:00
Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa
07:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Ñublense
07:00
Santiago Morning
Puerto Montt
07:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Barnechea
07:00
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Patriotas Boyacá
07:00
Deportivo Pasto
Junior
07:00
América de Cali
Rionegro Águilas
07:00
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
07:00
Millonarios
Atlético Bucaramanga
07:00
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Tolima
07:00
Alianza Petrolera
Once Caldas
07:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Santa Fe
07:00
La Equidad
Independiente Medellín
07:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Cali
07:00
Boyacá Chicó

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Deportivo Catocha
08:00
Carchá
Sacachispas
09:00
Aurora
Marquense
09:00
Solola

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
08:00
Querétaro
León
08:00
Puebla
Guadalajara
10:00
Morelia

458 Mexico - Liga Ascenso

Correcaminos UAT
08:00
Celaya
Dorados
10:00
Universidad Guadalajara

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Juventus Managua
07:00
Diriangén

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sportivo Luqueño
07:00
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
07:00
River Plate
Guaireña
07:00
Nacional Asunción
General Díaz
07:00
Olimpia
Libertad
07:00
12 de Octubre
Sportivo San Lorenzo
07:00
Guaraní

338 Peru - Primera Division

Sport Boys
08:00
Melgar

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:30
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

OKC Energy
07:00
Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks
07:00
Phoenix Rising
Rio Grande Valley
07:30
Sacramento Republic
El Paso Locomotive
08:30
LA Galaxy II
Reno 1868
08:30
Las Vegas Lights
Orange County
09:00
Seattle Sounders II
San Diego Loyal
09:00
Real Monarchs

674 Hungary - NB 3: Nyugati

Putnok VSE
07:00
ESMTK
Tállya
07:00
Ceglédi
Ozdi FC
07:00
Jászberényi Vasas
DEAC
07:00
Tiszaújváros
Senyo Carnifex
07:00
Balassagyarmat VSE
Diósgyőr II
07:00
Füzesgyarmati
Debrecen II
07:00
Eger
Gyongyos
07:00
FC Hatvan
Dabas-Gyón
07:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Rákosmenti KSK
07:00
Dabas
Monori SE
07:00
Dunaharaszti MTK
Kecskemeti TE
07:00
Pécsi MFC
Honvéd II
07:00
Szabadkikoto
Kozarmisleny
07:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Taksony
07:00
Kelen
Szekszárd
07:00
Ivancsa

33497 Barbados - Premier League

Silver Sands
08:00
UWI Blackbirds

866998 Fiji - National Football League

Suva
10:00
Rewa
Navua
10:00
Lautoka

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Racing des Gônaïves
07:00
Racing Club Haitien
Capoise
07:00
Cavaly
Baltimore
07:00
Cosmopolites
Don Bosco
07:00
Arcahaie
Violette AC
07:00
FICA
Ouanaminthe
07:00
Tempête
Juventus Hai
07:00
América des Cayes
US Sainte-Rose
07:00
Triomphe Liancourt

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
13:00
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

98 Australia - Capital Territory

Tuggeranong United
12:00
Gungahlin
Cooma Tigers
12:00
Monaro Panthers
Canberra Olympic
12:00
Belconnen United

98 Australia - New South Wales

North Shore Mariners
12:00
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney United
13:00
Wollongong Wolves

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
07:00
M. United

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

Adamstown Rosebuds
11:30
Valentine
Hamilton Olympic
11:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Charlestown City Blues
11:30
Lambton Jaffas
Lake Macquarie
11:45
Maitland

3483 USA - USL League One

Tucson
09:30
Forward Madison

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Melbourne Knights U20
11:00
Altona Magic U20

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

Iga Kunoichi W
10:00
Urawa Reds W
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
10:00
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า

80 Chile - Segunda División

Independiente
07:00
Colchagua
Lautaro de Buin
07:00
Fernández Vial
Concepcion
07:00
Deportes Linares
General Velásquez
07:00
Deportes Vallenar
Iberia
07:00
Recoleta
San Antonio Unido
07:00
Colina

479 Japan - Japan Football League

Reinmeer Aomori
10:00
Verspah Oita
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
11:00
Tokyo Musashino City
Veertien Mie
11:00
Nara Club
Maruyasu Okazaki
11:00
Osaka
Matsue City
11:00
Biwako Shiga
Iwaki
11:00
Suzuka Unlimited
Kochi United
11:00
Sony Sendai

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

Kamogawa
10:00
Nittaidai W
Setagaya Sfida
11:00
Harima