ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 2 เม.ย. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

MiPK
23:00
MP
FC Helsingkrona
01:10
GoF IF
Kullavagens BK
01:15
Astorps FF
Härlanda Prisoners
01:15
Argo
FC Nacka Iliria
01:30
Rinkeby United

462 England - Professional Development League

Leeds U23
01:00
Colchester U23

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

MOIK
21:00
Qarabağ II
Keşlə II
21:00
Sabah II

556 Belgium - First Division B

Lokeren
05:00
SV Roeselare

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Diriangén
07:00
Walter Ferreti
Managua
08:00
Real Estelí

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Charleston Battery
06:00
New York RB II

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Pars Jam Bushehr
18:30
Padideh Khorasan
Tractor Sazi
19:30
Sepahan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Shabab Al Ordon
21:00
Al Salt
Al Hussein
23:30
Al Ahli

5618 China PR - Super League

Beijing Guoan
05:00
Guangzhou R&F
Shandong Luneng
05:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
05:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
05:00
Jiangsu Suning

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

Kuala Lumpur
20:00
UKM

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Municipal Vinto
07:30
San José
Wilstermann
05:15
Royal Pari

5 Brazil - Acreano

Galvez
05:30
Sao Francisco

5 Brazil - Amazonense

São Raimundo AM
07:00
Princesa Solimões

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Boavista
Portuguesa RJ
07:30
Botafogo
Bangu
07:30
Cabofriense

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Pelotas
07:30
EC São José
São Luiz
07:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Novo Hamburgo
07:30
Grêmio
Internacional
07:30
Aimoré
Ypiranga Erechim
07:30
Caxias
Juventude
07:30
Esportivo

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Athletico PR
04:30
Londrina
Operário PR
05:00
Cianorte

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Bragantino
07:30
Botafogo SP
Ferroviária
07:30
Inter de Limeira
Guarani
07:30
São Paulo
Mirassol
07:30
Ponte Preta
Novorizontino
07:30
Santos
Oeste
07:30
Corinthians
Palmeiras
07:30
Água Santa
Santo André
07:30
Ituano

5 Brazil - Piauiense

4 de Julho
05:00
Ríver
Piauí
06:00
Timon

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Sportivo Las Parejas
05:00
Douglas Haig
Club Atlético Güemes
05:00
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Estudiantes de San Luis
05:00
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Madryn
05:00
Sansinena
Olimpo
05:00
Huracán Las Heras

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

América des Cayes
07:00
Racing des Gônaïves
Mirebalais
07:00
Cavaly
Triomphe Liancourt
07:00
Baltimore
Cosmopolites
07:00
Violette AC
Arcahaie
07:00
US Sainte-Rose

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Elman
07:00
Gaadiidka

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Lviv U21
05:00
Dnipro-1 U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
05:00
Mariupol U21
Dynamo Kiev U21
05:00
Oleksandriya U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
05:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U21

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

Bayswater City
06:30
ECU Joondalup

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Hilal Al-Quds
20:00
Al-Ahli Qalqilya
Ahli Al-Khalil
20:00
Al-Bireh

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

Mechelen
21:45
OH Leuven II

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

ฟลาเมงโก
05:00
Cruzeiro
Ferroviária
05:00
Vitória BA
Internacional RS
05:00
Iranduba
Corinthians
06:30
Grêmio