ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 1 เม.ย. 2563

99474 World - Friendly International

คอสตาริกา
09:00
Panama

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Rydboholms SK
00:00
Ulricehamns IFK
Södertälje
00:30
Assyriska United IK
Sandsbro AIK
00:30
Wexio FK
Kungsängen
01:00
Lidingö
Sollentuna
01:15
FOC Farsta

462 England - Premier League U18

West Brom U18
20:00
Wolverhampton U18
Norwich U18
20:00
West Ham U18

462 England - Wsl 1 Women

West Ham W
01:30
Everton W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

Altona 93
00:00
Hannover 96 II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

Lichtenberg
22:15
ZFC Meuselwitz
Auerbach
00:00
Viktoria Berlin
Altglienicke
00:00
Wacker Nordhausen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Verl
00:00
Fortuna Köln

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

Freiburger FC
22:30
Villingen
Göppinger SV
23:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Linx
23:00
Stuttgart II
Ravensburg
23:00
Rielasingen-Arlen
Bissingen
00:00
Ilshofen
Sandhausen II
00:00
Oberachern
CfR Pforzheim
00:00
Nöttingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
00:00
SGV Freiberg
Neckarsulmer SU
00:00
Reutlingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

Kottern
22:30
Donaustauf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Lehnerz
00:30
Eddersheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Wegberg-Beeck
00:30
Frechen

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
00:30
SV 1919 Straelen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

Hagen / ​Uthlede
00:00
Arminia Hannover
Kickers Emden
00:30
Gifhorn

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Elversberg II
00:00
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
00:30
Hassia Bingen
Dudenhofen
00:30
Karbach
Gonsenheim
00:30
Hertha Wiesbach

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

Hammer SpVg
00:30
Eintracht Rheine
Westfalia Rhynern
00:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pasto
07:00
Deportivo Cali
Boyacá Chicó
07:00
Independiente Medellín
Jaguares de Córdoba
07:00
Santa Fe
La Equidad
07:00
Once Caldas
Cúcuta Deportivo
07:00
Deportes Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
07:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
07:00
Envigado
Millonarios
07:00
Rionegro Águilas
Atlético Nacional
07:00
Junior
América de Cali
07:00
Patriotas Boyacá

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

KAC Kénitra
07:00
Wydad Fès
Racing de Casablanca
07:00
Riadi Salmi
Ittihad Khemisset
07:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Chabab Ben Guerir
07:00
Widad Témara
AS Salé
07:00
Kawkab Marrakech
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
07:00
Chabab Mohammédia
Olympique Dcheïra
07:00
Sidi Kacem
Maghreb Fès
07:00
Tihad Casablanca

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Nahdha
22:35
Al Jabalain
Al Najoom
22:40
Al-Kawkab
Al Mojzel
22:55
Al-Ain
Hottain
23:05
Al Ansar
Ohod
23:20
Al Taqdom

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Giana Erminio
20:00
Pistoiese
Alessandria
23:30
Arezzo
Pontedera
23:30
Como
Olbia
23:30
Gozzano
Robur Siena
23:30
Pergolettese
Monza
23:30
Pianese

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Fermana
23:00
Modena
Fano
23:30
Carpi
FeralpiSalò
23:30
Imolese
Virtus Verona
23:30
Sambenedettese
Gubbio
23:30
Südtirol
Piacenza
23:30
Vis Pesaro

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

Vado
19:30
Seravezza

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

Scanzorosciate
19:30
Caravaggio
Villa d'Almè
19:30
Castellanzese
Seregno
19:30
Folgore Caratese
Pontisola
19:30
Inveruno
Dro Alto Garda
19:30
Legnano
Sondrio
19:30
Levico
Pro Sesto
19:30
Bustese Roncalli
Brusaporto
19:30
Nibionnoggiono
Arconatese
19:30
Tritium
Virtus Bolzano
19:30
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone C

Legnago Salus
19:30
Ambrosiana
Campodarsego
19:30
Belluno
Chions
19:30
Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre
19:30
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Montebelluna
19:30
Este
Adriese
19:30
Luparense
Caldiero Terme
19:30
San Luigi
Villafranca
19:30
Tamai
Cartigliano
19:30
Clodiense
Union Feltre
19:30
Vigasio

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone D

Alfonsine
19:30
Calvina
Crema
19:30
Cavenago Fanfulla
Progresso
19:30
Forlì
Correggese
19:30
Lentigione
Mezzolara
19:30
Mantova
Breno
19:30
Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola
19:30
Sasso Marconi Zola
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
19:30
Adrense
Savignanese
19:30
Vigor Carpaneto

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Manaus
07:30
Amazonas

5 Brazil - Maranhense

Moto Club MA
01:30
Maranhão
Cordino
01:30
São José MA
Juventude MA
01:30
Sampaio Corrêa
Imperatriz
01:30
Pinheiro

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

Tombense
07:30
Uberlândia
Caldense
07:30
Cruzeiro
Boa
07:30
Tupynambás
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
CAP Patrocinense
URT
07:30
América Mineiro
Villa Nova
07:30
Coimbra

5 Brazil - Paraibano

Perilima
07:00
Nacional de Patos
Sport PB
07:00
São Paulo Crystal
Botafogo PB
07:00
CSP
Treze
07:00
Campinense
Sousa
07:00
Atlético Cajazeirense

5 Brazil - Roraimense

Baré
08:00
São Raimundo RR

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Don Bosco
07:00
Ouanaminthe
FICA
07:00
Juventus Hai
Racing Club Haitien
07:00
Real du Cap
Tempête
07:00
Capoise

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
07:00
Heegan

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Wolfsburg W
23:00
Glasgow City W
Barcelona W
00:30
Atletico Madrid W
Bayern Munich W
01:00
Lyon W
Paris SG W
01:00
Arsenal W

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

Real Kings
20:00
Cape Umoya United

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

Bulle
01:00
Azzurri 90
Schötz
01:00
Langenthal

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Police
23:30
Nouadhibou
Ksar
01:30
Sahel

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Estoril U23
21:00
Sporting Braga U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Kindermann-Avaí
01:00
São Paulo W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Hovås Billdal IF Women
01:15
Lindome GIF Women