ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 31 มี.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town
01:45
Swindon Town
Stevenage
01:45
Walsall

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

อินโดนีเซีย
15:30
UAE
เมียนมาร์
16:30
คีร์กีซสถาน
มองโกเลีย
17:30
ญี่ปุ่น
มัลดีฟส์
18:00
ซีเรีย
เติร์กเมนิสถาน
18:00
เลบานอน
กัมพูชา
18:30
Iran
สิงคโปร์
18:45
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
ฮ่องกง
19:00
อิรัก
มาเลเซีย
19:45
เวียดนาม
อัฟกานิสถาน
21:00
โอมาน
ศรีลังกา
21:00
เกาหลีใต้
คูเวต
22:35
จอร์แดน
เยเมน
23:00
อุซเบกิสถาน
กาตาร์
23:30
Bangladesh

99474 World - Friendly International

เอสโตเนีย
23:00
ลิทัวเนีย
มอลโดวา
23:45
รัสเซีย
ไซปรัส
00:30
สวีเดน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

FC Istaravshan
17:00
FC Isfara
Slonim
18:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Slonim
18:00
อาร์เซน่อล
Fittja IF
00:11
Afrikanska FC
Byttorps IF
01:30
Sodra Vings IF

462 คอนเฟอเรนซ์ พรีเมียร์

Eastleigh
01:45
Halifax Town

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

King's Lynn Town
21:00
Southport
AFC Telford United
01:45
Curzon Ashton
Boston United
01:45
Farsley Celtic

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Potters Bar Town
01:45
Haringey Borough
East Thurrock United
01:45
AFC Hornchurch
Leatherhead
01:45
Horsham
Enfield Town
01:45
Kingstonian

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

East Grinstead Town
01:30
Sevenoaks Town
South Park
01:45
Bedfont Sports

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

Paulton Rovers
01:30
Willand Rovers

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Ashton United
01:45
Morpeth Town
Atherton Collieries
01:45
Stafford Rangers
Whitby Town
01:45
Radcliffe Borough
Mickleover Sports
01:45
Matlock Town
Witton Albion
01:45
Basford United

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Biggleswade Town
01:45
Alvechurch
Kings Langley
01:45
Lowestoft Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
01:45
Rushall Olympic
Barwell
01:45
Redditch United
Hednesford Town
01:45
Leiston
Nuneaton Town
01:45
Bromsgrove Sporting

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

Hamburger SV II
00:00
Eintracht Norderstedt

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

Saarbrücken
23:00
Teutonia WS
Mainz 05 II
23:00
Ulm
Astoria Walldorf
00:00
Freiburg II
Hoffenheim II
00:00
Bayern Alzenau
Pirmasens
00:00
Homburg
SV Steinbach
00:00
Elversberg
TuS RW Koblenz
00:00
Kickers Offenbach
FSV Frankfurt
00:00
Bahlinger SC
Balingen
00:00
Aalen

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Lippstadt 08
23:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Wormatia Worms
00:00
Koblenz
Schott Mainz
00:00
Pfeddersheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
00:00
FV Engers 07
Eisbachtal
01:00
Mechtersheim

515 Wales - Cymru Alliance

Buckley Town
01:45
Colwyn Bay

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al-Thuqbah
22:35
Al Bukayriyah
Al Jeel
22:40
Najran
Al Batin
22:55
Al Khaleej
Al Ta'ee
23:10
Al Shoalah
Jeddah
23:20
Al Quadisiya

153732 India - I-League

Real Kashmir
15:30
Gokulam
Aizawl
20:30
Arrows

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Tonbridge Angels
01:45
Wealdstone
Concord Rangers
01:45
Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond
01:45
Chelmsford City

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

Central African Republic
20:00
โมร็อกโก
Madagascar
20:00
โกตดิวัวร์
เอธิโอเปีย
20:00
Niger
ชาด
20:00
กินี
เซาตูเมและปรินซิปี
20:00
แอฟริกาใต้
ซูดานใต้
22:00
ยูกันดา
นามิเบีย
23:00
มาลี
แองโกลา
23:00
คองโก
กินี-บิสเซา
23:00
เซเนกัล
เซียร์ราลีโอน
23:00
ไนจีเรีย

41 ยูโร U21

Armenia U21
19:00
Iceland U21
Malta U21
20:00
Finland U21
Slovakia U21
21:00
Liechtenstein U21
Greece U21
21:00
Scotland U20
Gibraltar U21
21:00
Cyprus U21
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
22:00
Belgium U21
Italy U21
22:30
Sweden U21
Ukraine U21
22:45
North. Ireland U21
Faroe Islands U21
23:00
Montenegro U21
Germany U21
23:15
Wales U21
Luxembourg U21
23:30
Republic of Ireland U21
Spain U21
23:30
Kazakhstan U21
Romania U21
23:30
Denmark U21
Israel U21
23:35
FYR Macedonia U21
Croatia U21
00:00
Lithuania U21
Portugal U21
01:30
Netherlands U21

41 Europe - Euro U17

Slovakia U17
18:00
Republic of Ireland U17
Czech Republic U17
18:00
Scotland U17
Poland U17
19:00
Italy U17
Montenegro U17
19:00
Wales U17
Ukraine U17
20:00
Greece U17
Belarus U17
20:00
Turkey U17
Finland U17
20:00
Denmark U17
Serbia U17
20:00
Russia U17
Norway U17
20:00
France U17
Hungary U17
20:00
Sweden U17
Belgium U17
20:30
England U17
Georgia U17
20:30
Romania U17
Croatia U17
21:30
Spain U17
Israel U17
21:30
Switzerland U17
Netherlands U17
23:00
Austria U17
Portugal U17
23:00
Germany U17

41 Europe - Euro U19

Wales U19
19:00
Austria U19
Serbia U19
19:00
Germany U19
Ukraine U19
19:00
England U19
Latvia U19
19:00
Denmark U19
Scotland U19
20:00
Georgia U19
Russia U19
20:00
France U19
Norway U19
20:00
Italy U19
Slovenia U19
20:00
Iceland U19
Turkey U19
20:00
Portugal U19
Slovakia U19
20:00
Croatia U19
Belgium U19
21:00
Spain U19
FYR Macedonia U19
21:00
Bulgaria U19
Czech Republic U19
00:00
Netherlands U19
Finland U19
00:00
Switzerland U19

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Horseed
07:00
Rajo Football

41 Europe - Elite League U20

Italy U20
19:00
Netherlands U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Médine
23:30
Kaedi
Tidjikja
01:30
Nouakchott King's

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

América W
07:00
Guadalajara W
León W
07:00
Querétaro W
Atlético San Luis
08:00
Toluca W
Tigres UANL W
08:00
Juárez W
Santos Laguna W
09:00
Tijuana W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

US Biskra U21
17:00
JS Saoura U21
NA Hussein Dey U21
17:00
USM Alger U21
NC Magra U21
17:00
MC Oran U21
Paradou AC U21
17:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
S Kabylie U21
17:00
MC Alger U21
ASO Chlef U21
17:00
Aïn M'lila U21
CR Belouizdad U21
17:00
CS Constantine U21
USM Bel Abbès U21
17:00
ES Sétif U21

1161 Scotland - Reserve League

Hearts Res.
19:00
Dundee United Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Horsens Res.
18:00
Midtjylland Res.
Randers Res.
19:00
København Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Goteborg FC W
00:00
Tolo IF Women