ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 30 มี.ค. 2563

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

กวม
05:00
China
เนปาล
05:00
Australia

99474 World - Friendly International

คาซัคสถาน
21:00
อาร์เมเนีย
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
22:00
เบลเยียม
มอลตา
23:00
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
มอนเตเนโกร
23:00
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
บาห์เรน
23:00
นิวซีแลนด์
โปรตุเกส
00:30
โครเอเชีย
อันดอร์รา
01:00
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
ออสเตรีย
01:45
ตุรกี
สโลวีเนีย
01:45
แอลเบเนีย
Canada
05:00
Trinidad and Tobago
อินเดีย
05:00
ทาจิกิสถาน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Näshulta
23:45
Eskiltuna FC
Näshulta
23:45
Eskilstuna FC
Vastra Ingelstad IS
00:15
Skabersjö IF

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Gloucester City
01:45
Gateshead

462 England - Professional Development League

Crewe U23
19:00
Barnsley U23
Coventry U23
19:00
Leeds U23
Crystal Palace U23
19:00
Nottingham U23
Colchester U23
19:00
Hull City U23
Bristol City U23
20:00
Bolton U23
Ipswich U23
01:00
Sheffield Utd U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Aveley
01:45
AFC Sudbury

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Stourbridge
01:45
Tamworth
Hitchin Town
01:45
Royston Town

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Türkgücü-Ataspor
01:15
Bayreuth

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Ahly
00:00
Misr Lel Makasa
Al Mokawloon
00:00
Al Ittihad
Aswan
00:00
Zamalek
ENPPI
00:00
Ismaily
Smouha
00:00
Al Masry
Tanta
00:00
Masr
El Geish
00:00
Wadi Degla
El Entag El Harby
00:00
El Gounah
Pyramids FC
00:00
Haras El Hodood

468 Ghana - Premier League

Wa All Stars
01:00
Hearts of Oak

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

มาลาวี
20:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
เอสวาตีนี
20:00
Congo
โมซัมบิก
23:00
แคเมอรูน
แทนซาเนีย
23:00
ตูนิเซีย
แกมเบีย
23:00
Gabon

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Bari 1908
01:45
Paganese

5 Brazil - Acreano

Plácido de Castro
03:15
Galvez

5 Brazil - Piauiense

Piauí
06:00
Ríver

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Oratório
06:30
Ypiranga AP

41 ยูโร U21

Austria U21
23:30
Andorra U21
England U21
01:45
Turkey U21
France U21
02:00
Switzerland U21

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

M. United
07:00
Dekedaha

41 Europe - Elite League U20

England U20
07:00
Germany U20
Czech Republic U20
21:00
Poland U20

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Willem II
19:00
Jong Roda
Jong Cambuur
20:00
Jong Sittard

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Adelaide Blue Eagles
16:45
Croydon Kings

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

ASPL 2000
19:00
ASVP

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

SNIM
23:30
Tevragh-Zeïne
Concorde
01:30
Kedia

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Morelia W
04:00
Pumas UNAM W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Tbilisi City
18:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Gori
18:00
Meshakhte
Spaeri
18:00
Saburtalo II
Guria
18:00
Bakhmaro
Kolkheti Poti
18:00
Gareji

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Standard Liège U21
00:30
Mechelen U21

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Internacional RS
05:00
Corinthians

1161 Scotland - Reserve League

Dunfermline Res.
20:00
Kilmarnock Res.