ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 27 มี.ค. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Dordrecht
02:45
FC Den Bosch

99474 World - Friendly International

เม็กซิโก
08:00
เช็กเกีย
กรีซ
09:00
คอสตาริกา
คาซัคสถาน
21:00
ลิทัวเนีย
เดนมาร์ก
00:00
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
เบลเยียม
00:30
โปรตุเกส
ซานมารีโน
01:30
แอลเบเนีย
สโลวีเนีย
02:45
ตุรกี
โปแลนด์
02:45
ฟินแลนด์
เวลส์
02:45
ออสเตรีย
อังกฤษ
03:00
อิตาลี
ฝรั่งเศส
03:00
ยูเครน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Zenit Moskva
17:00
Kraskovo
Balashikha
19:30
Vityaz Noginsk
Djurgården
20:00
GIF Sundsvall
SJK
20:00
TPS
นูเรมเบิร์ก
21:00
Bohemians 1905
Jerv
22:00
Arendal
Germania Halberstadt
00:30
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
Lund
00:30
IFK Malmö
Qviding FIF
01:00
Oddevold
Gillberga Lista IF
01:00
Baggetorps IF
Lindo FF
01:00
Dagsbergs
Ekenassjons IF
01:15
Myresjö IF
Stjørdals-Blink
02:00
Nardo
IFK Tumba FK
02:00
FC Djursholm

462 England - Professional Development League

Nottingham U23
20:00
Hull City U23
Millwall U23
20:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Watford U23
20:00
Barnsley U23
Burnley U23
21:00
Birmingham U23
Charlton U23
21:00
Crewe U23
Queens Park Rangers U23
21:00
Wigan U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

ฮีเรนวีน
01:30
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
Alkmaar W
01:30
พีเอสวี
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
01:30
ทเวนเต้
อาแจกซ์
01:30
Excelsior Barendrecht W

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
01:00
Hannover 96 II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Heimstetten
01:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

Kickers Offenbach
01:00
SV Steinbach
Elversberg
01:00
Pirmasens

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Borussia Dortmund II
01:00
Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
01:00
Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
01:30
Borussia M'gladbach II
Alemannia Aachen
01:30
Bonner SC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

Nöttingen
01:00
Sandhausen II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

Eltersdorf
01:00
Bayern Hof

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Hamm United
01:30
Union Tornesch
Hamburger SV III
02:00
Paloma

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Hessen Dreieich
01:30
Eddersheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Wegberg-Beeck
02:00
SV Breinig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Mechtersheim
01:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
FV Engers 07
01:30
Schott Mainz

17 France - National

Avranches
00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulogne
01:00
Béziers
Bastia-Borgo
01:00
Toulon
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
01:00
Red Star
Lyon Duchère
01:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Cholet
01:00
Quevilly Rouen
Laval
01:00
Villefranche
Concarneau
01:00
Dunkerque
Créteil
01:00
Pau

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Cork City
02:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
02:45
Waterford United
St Patrick's
02:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
02:45
Derry City
Finn Harps
03:00
Bohemians

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
02:45
Drogheda United
Bray Wanderers
02:45
UCD
Cabinteely
02:45
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
02:45
Longford Town

1161 Scotland - Championship

Arbroath
02:05
Dundee United

468 Ghana - Premier League

Berekum Chelsea
22:00
Ebusua Dwarfs

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Al-Taawon
20:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Bataeh
20:45
Masfut
Masafi
20:45
Emirates

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al Hala
21:20
Manama
East Riffa
23:45
Al Shabbab Manama

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

ไนจีเรีย
23:00
เซียร์ราลีโอน
กินี
23:00
ชาด
แอฟริกาใต้
23:00
เซาตูเมและปรินซิปี
มาลี
02:00
นามิเบีย
กานา
02:00
ซูดาน
โมร็อกโก
02:00
Central African Republic
โกตดิวัวร์
02:00
Madagascar
ตูนิเซีย
02:00
แทนซาเนีย

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

Herlev
00:30
Fremad Valby

17 France - National 3: Group F

Vauban Strasbourg
02:00
Troyes II

401 Slovakia - 3. Liga - West

Spartak Myjava
01:00
Povazska Bystrica

5 Brazil - Acreano

Rio Branco
07:30
Nauas

41 ยูโร U21

Malta U21
21:00
Ukraine U21
Greece U21
22:00
Czech Republic U21
Lithuania U21
23:30
San Marino U21
Poland U21
23:30
Latvia U21
Wales U21
00:00
Moldova U21
Netherlands U21
00:30
Belarus U21
Kosovo U21
01:00
Albania U21
Scotland U20
02:00
Croatia U21

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
15:30
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
17:30
Brisbane Knights

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Elman
07:00
Raadsan

41 Europe - Elite League U20

Germany U20
02:15
Italy U20

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

FC Fastav Zlin U19
20:00
Pribram U19

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Campbelltown City
16:00
Adelaide Olympic

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Melbourne Knights
15:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully
16:00
South Melbourne

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Sturm Graz II
00:30
Wels
Allerheiligen
00:45
Union Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:45
Gleisdorf 09
Kalsdorf
00:45
Stadl-Paura
Hertha
00:45
Weiz
Wolfsberg
00:45
Ried II

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

Bruck/Leitha
00:45
Mattersburg II
Ebreichsdorf
00:45
Admira II
Draßburg
00:45
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt
00:45
Traiskirchen
Wiener SC
00:45
Leobendorf
Mannsdorf
00:45
Rapid Wien II

556 Belgium - Super League Women

St. Liege W
02:00
Genk W
Club Brugge W
02:00
Gent W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Cruz Azul W
05:00
Puebla W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Ramat Gan
07:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Qalansawe
07:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
Tzeirey Taibe
07:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
07:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
07:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
07:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
07:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
07:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
07:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
Ironi Nesher
07:00
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Beitar Nahariya
07:00
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Ahva Kafr Manda
07:00
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
Ironi Kuseife
07:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Beitar Yavne
07:00
MS Dimona
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
07:00
MS Be'er Sheva
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
07:00
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Yeruham
07:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Iranduba
07:00
ฟลาเมงโก

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

Bizau
00:45
Göfis