ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 26 มี.ค. 2563

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

เกาหลีเหนือ
15:30
ศรีลังกา
Australia
17:00
คูเวต
ญี่ปุ่น
17:20
เมียนมาร์
เกาหลีใต้
18:00
เติร์กเมนิสถาน
ฟิลิปปินส์
18:30
กวม
ไทย
19:00
อินโดนีเซีย
Iran
19:30
ฮ่องกง
Bangladesh
19:30
อัฟกานิสถาน
ปาเลสไตน์
20:00
สิงคโปร์
ทาจิกิสถาน
20:00
มองโกเลีย
อินเดีย
21:00
กาตาร์
บาห์เรน
23:00
กัมพูชา
UAE
23:30
มาเลเซีย
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
00:30
เยเมน

99474 World - Friendly International

อุซเบกิสถาน
20:00
อาร์เมเนีย
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
22:00
ลิกเตนสไตน์
โครเอเชีย
23:30
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
เอสโตเนีย
00:00
New Caledonia
ไซปรัส
00:00
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
มอลโดวา
00:45
อันดอร์รา
มอลตา
01:00
ยิบรอลตาร์
สเปน
02:45
เยอรมนี
มอนเตเนโกร
02:45
ลัตเวีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Karlsruher SC
20:00
Grasshopper
Hertha
21:00
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Liefering
21:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Kalmar
23:00
Jönköpings Södra
Dornbirn
00:00
St. Gallen
Helsingborg
01:00
Norrby
Levadia
06:00
KTP
Lillestrøm
06:00
Eidsvold

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Atherton Collieries
02:45
Matlock Town

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

International Leipzig
01:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Juventus Managua
07:00
Walter Ferreti
Real Madriz
08:30
Jalapa

3483 USA - US Open Cup

Denton Diablos
07:00
NTX Rayados
Des Moines Menace
07:00
Med City
Nashville United
07:00
Cleveland SC
Boulder Harpos
08:00
Crossfire Redmond
Golden State Force
09:30
FC Arizona
Olympic Club
09:30
Davis

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

New Mexico United
08:00
Las Vegas Lights
Real Monarchs
08:00
Austin Bold
Sacramento Republic
09:30
Reno 1868

99474 World - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

แคเมอรูน
23:00
โมซัมบิก
อียิปต์
23:00
โตโก
แซมเบีย
23:00
บอตสวานา
Congo
23:00
เอสวาตีนี
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
02:00
มาลาวี
แอลจีเรีย
02:00
ซิมบับเว
Gabon
02:00
แกมเบีย

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Viterbese Castrense
02:45
Monopoli
Casertana
02:45
Reggina

5 Brazil - Acreano

Andirá
05:30
Humaitá

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Barbalha
07:30
Ceará

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Grêmio
07:30
Ypiranga Erechim
Esportivo
07:30
Internacional
EC São José
05:00
Novo Hamburgo

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Sport Recife
07:30
Santa Cruz
Afogados
07:30
Acadêmica Vitória
Salgueiro
07:30
Náutico
Decisao
07:30
Central
Retrô
07:30
Petrolina

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Santana
06:30
Oratório

41 ยูโร U21

Georgia U21
17:00
Slovakia U21
Armenia U21
18:00
Sweden U21
FYR Macedonia U21
20:30
Israel U21
Republic of Ireland U21
00:00
Iceland U21
Liechtenstein U21
00:45
France U21
Faroe Islands U21
00:45
Spain U21
Switzerland U21
01:00
Azerbaijan U21
England U21
02:45
Andorra U21
Luxembourg U21
03:15
Italy U21
Portugal U21
03:45
Cyprus U21

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
07:00
Midnimo

41 Europe - Elite League U20

Czech Republic U20
21:00
Portugal U20
Netherlands U20
01:00
Switzerland U20
Poland U20
01:00
England U20

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Heracles
00:30
Jong Feyenoord

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

Altay
14:00
Maqtaaral

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Kondzo
06:00
Étoile du Congo
Racing Club Brazzavile
06:00
CARA Brazzaville
Leopards de Dolisie
06:00
V.Club Mokanda
Cheminots
06:00
Nico-Nicoye

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

Czech Republic U17 W
19:00
Ukraine U17 W
Ireland U17 W
21:00
Serbia U17 W
Norway U17 W
23:30
Poland U17 W
Austria U17 W
00:00
Denmark U17 W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Santos
05:00
São Paulo W
Corinthians
06:30
Cruzeiro

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Viborg Res.
20:00
AaB Res.

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Raymond Terrace
15:00
Maryland Fletcher