ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 23 มี.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
02:45
Exeter City

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Znamya Truda
16:00
Rotor-2
Znamya Truda
16:00
Rotor-2
Haugesund
00:00
Sandnes Ulf
Haninge
01:00
Täby

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Curzon Ashton
02:45
Gloucester City

462 England - Professional Development League

Bristol City U23
20:00
Millwall U23
Sheffield Utd U23
20:00
Colchester U23
Sheffield Wed U23
20:00
Coventry U23
Wigan U23
20:00
Crystal Palace U23
Bolton U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Barnsley U23
21:00
Ipswich U23
Burnley U23
21:00
Watford U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Haringey Borough
02:45
Leatherhead

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Aveley
02:45
Great Wakering Rovers

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Stourbridge
02:45
Royston Town

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

Homburg
02:15
Elversberg

224 Bulgaria - B PFG

Montana
22:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Lens
02:45
Nancy

455 Republic of Ireland - League Cup

Drogheda United
02:45
UCD

227 Russia - FNL

Krasnodar II
20:00
Neftekhimik

80 Chile - Primera B

Santiago Morning
04:00
San Luis
Copiapó
06:30
Cobreloa

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
07:00
Guadalajara
Juárez
09:00
Atlas

458 Mexico - Liga Ascenso

Atlante
07:00
Correcaminos UAT

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Las Sabanas
07:00
Chinandega
Managua
07:00
Juventus Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

UTC Cajamarca
03:00
César Vallejo

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ลอสแอนเจลิส
08:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Portland Timbers II
07:00
Colorado Springs

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ismaily
00:00
Al Mokawloon
Zamalek
00:00
El Entag El Harby
Al Masry
00:00
El Geish
Al Ittihad
00:00
Al Ahly
Aswan
00:00
Tanta
Haras El Hodood
00:00
ENPPI
El Gounah
00:00
Smouha
Misr Lel Makasa
00:00
Masr
Wadi Degla
00:00
Pyramids FC

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Viterbese Castrense
02:45
Casertana

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

Madureira
02:00
Resende
Bangu
06:30
ฟลาเมงโก

5 Brazil - Paraibano

São Paulo Crystal
06:15
Perilima

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Ituano
06:00
Ferroviária

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

United
07:00
Nacional

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
15:30
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
17:30
Western United

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Dekedaha
07:00
Rajo Football

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Willem II
20:30
Jong RKC
VVV Res.
00:30
Jong G.A. Eagles
Jong FC Eindhoven
00:30
Jong Cambuur

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

Aksu
14:00
Ekibastuz
Akademiya Ontustik
17:00
Atyrau

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

La Cure Sylvester
21:00
Petite Rivière Noire

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Police
23:30
JAHE
Nouadhibou
01:30
Sahel

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

Poland U17 W
19:00
Czech Republic U17 W
Serbia U17 W
22:00
Austria U17 W
Norway U17 W
23:30
Ukraine U17 W
Ireland U17 W
01:00
Denmark U17 W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Pumas UNAM W
01:00
Tigres UANL W
América W
04:45
Atlético San Luis
Puebla W
05:00
Atlas W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

ฟลาเมงโก
05:00
Corinthians

1161 Scotland - Reserve League

Kilmarnock Res.
21:00
Hamilton Academical Res.
Motherwell Res.
21:00
Dundee United Res.
Queen of the South Res.
21:00
Dunfermline Res.
Ross County Res.
21:00
Hearts Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Brøndby Res.
19:00
Vejle Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
19:00
Horsens Res.
AGF Res.
19:00
Hobro Res.
Lyngby Res.
20:00
Nordsjælland Res.

80 Chile - Segunda División

Recoleta
03:30
San Antonio Unido