ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 19 มี.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
00:55
โอลิมเปียกอส
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
00:55
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
ชัคตาร์
00:55
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
เกตาเฟ่
00:55
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
โคเปนเฮเก้น
03:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี
โรม่า
03:00
เซบีย่า
บาเซิ่ล
03:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
03:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Sokol Saratov
20:00
Dolgie Prudy

462 England - Premier League Cup

Exeter U23
02:00
Newcastle Utd U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Sheffield Wed U23
19:00
Burnley U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Coggeshall Town
02:45
Romford

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Turan
21:00
Sumqayıt II
Sabah II
21:00
MOIK

2756 Malta - Premier League

Sliema Wanderers
20:00
Hibernians
Gzira United
20:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Valletta
22:00
Sirens
Floriana
22:00
Mosta

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Defensores de Belgrano
04:00
Almirante Brown

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

CRB
07:30
Cruzeiro
Goiás
07:30
Vasco da Gama
América Mineiro
05:15
Ferroviária
Afogados
06:00
Ponte Preta
EC São José
06:30
Atlético GO

80 Chile - Primera Division

Palestino
03:30
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
Univ. Concepción
06:00
Unión Española

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Cali
08:10
Millonarios

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Sacachispas
09:00
Capitalinos
Deportivo Petapa
09:00
Deportivo Catocha
Quiché
09:00
Xinabajul

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Walter Ferreti
08:00
Managua
Real Madriz
08:00
Diriangén
Real Estelí
08:00
Jalapa
Deportivo Ocotal
08:00
Chinandega
Juventus Managua
08:00
Deportivo Las Sabanas

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
22:00
Ismaily
Zamalek
00:30
Misr Lel Makasa

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Gor Mahia
19:00
Posta Rangers

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Jazeera
21:00
Aqaba
Ma'an
23:30
Al Wihdat

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sadd
21:00
Al Khor
Al Duhail
23:10
Umm Salal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
22:30
Al Feiha
Al Faisaly
00:30
Al Taawon

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
20:45
Al Dhafra
Hatta
20:45
Al Fujairah
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:30
Al Nasr
Al Ain
23:30
Bani Yas

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:15
América
Cruz Azul
09:30
ลอสแอนเจลิส

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Bolívar
07:30
Palmeiras
Universidad Católica
07:30
Grêmio
Libertad
07:30
Boca Juniors
Independiente Medellín
07:30
Caracas
Guaraní
05:00
Tigre

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

Stade Everois
02:00
Sporting Bruxelles

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Táborsko
21:00
Karlovy Vary

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Juventus U23
02:45
Pro Vercelli
Arezzo
02:45
Robur Siena

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 1

Alondras
23:30
Silva

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Iranduba
07:00
São Raimundo AM

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Guarany de Sobral
07:30
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Veranópolis
06:00
Glória

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

Goiânia
01:30
Anapolina
Grêmio Anápolis
01:30
Goianésia
Jaraguá EC
01:30
Iporá
CRAC
01:30
Vila Nova
Goiás
02:00
Atlético GO
Anápolis
06:30
Aparecidense

5 Brazil - Piauiense

Timon
06:00
4 de Julho

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Forca e Luz
01:00
ASSU

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Santana
03:00
Ypiranga AP
Oratório
03:00
Santos AP

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

Cavaly
03:00
Tempête
Mirebalais
03:00
Racing Club Haitien
ยูเวนตุส
03:00
Don Bosco
US Sainte-Rose
03:00
América des Cayes
Violette AC
04:00
Arcahaie
Baltimore
05:00
Ouanaminthe
Real du Cap
05:00
FICA

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Horseed
19:30
Raadsan

99474 World - Viareggio Cup

Newell's Old Boys U18
06:00
Sassuolo U18
Bologna U18
06:00
Carrarese U18
APIA Tigers U19
06:00
Parma U18
Internazionale U18
06:00
ATFA U18
Metta U18
06:00
Livorno U18
Roma U18
06:00
Pescara U18
Sampdoria U18
06:00
UYSS New York U18
AGF U18
06:00
Spezia U18

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

Maqtaaral
14:00
Igilik
Ekibastuz
17:00
Akademiya Ontustik

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

Londrina U20
01:00
São Raimundo RR U20
Vasco U20
01:00
Trem U20
Avaí U20
01:00
Nacional AM U20
Goias U20
02:00
União Rondonópolis U20
Moto Club MA U20
02:00
Confianca PB U20
Jaciobá U20
05:00
Flamengo RJ U20

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Gilport Lions
21:00
Notwane

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

Pamplemousses
21:00
Petite Rivière Noire

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Kondzo
21:00
Otôho d'Oyo
JS Talangaï
21:00
Leopards de Dolisie

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

France U17 W
20:00
Slovakia U17 W
Spain U17 W
20:45
Turkey U17 W
Slovenia U17 W
22:45
Portugal U17 W
England U17 W
23:30
Wales U17 W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlas W
00:00
Atlético San Luis
Morelia W
05:00
Guadalajara W
Toluca W
05:00
Querétaro W
Necaxa W
05:00
Pachuca W

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Moreton Bay United
16:45
Gold Coast Knights

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

Freetown City
02:00
Central Parade

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

College Cosmo
02:30
Manchester 62