ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 12 มี.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

อิสตันบูล บีบี
00:55
โคเปนเฮเก้น
เซบีย่า
00:55
โรม่า
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
00:55
บาเซิ่ล
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
00:55
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
โอลิมเปียกอส
03:00
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
03:00
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
03:00
ชัคตาร์
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
03:00
เกตาเฟ่

99474 World - Friendly International

Jamaica
07:00
Bermuda

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Ynergetyk-BDU
16:00
Smorgon

462 England - Premier League Cup

Burnley U23
21:00
Blackburn Rovers U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Charlton U23
21:00
Cardiff U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

Dunston
02:45
Marske United
Pontefract Collieries
02:45
Droylsden

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Morpeth Town
02:45
Stalybridge Celtic
Mickleover Sports
02:45
Basford United

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Turan
18:00
Keşlə II
Kapaz
18:00
Sabah II

1796 Iceland - League Cup

KA
03:00
Magni

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Osmanlıspor
23:00
Eskişehirspor

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

Desna
00:00
Vorskla

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Argentinos Juniors
08:10
Cañuelas
Sarmiento
03:00
Douglas Haig

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Cruzeiro
07:30
CRB
Atlético GO
07:30
EC São José
Ceará
05:15
Vitória
Ponte Preta
05:15
Afogados

80 Chile - Primera B

Santiago Morning
04:00
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
06:30
Puerto Montt

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Barranquilla
07:30
Leones FC
Unión Magdalena
07:40
Real Santander
Llaneros
03:30
Bogotá
Orsomarso
03:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Tigres
06:00
Cortuluá

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Xelajú
09:00
Comunicaciones

458 Mexico - Copa MX

มอนเตอร์เรย์
10:00
Juárez

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Seattle Sounders II
09:00
San Diego Loyal

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Dragon de Yaounde
19:00
Fortuna Mfou
Bamboutos
21:00
Cotonsport
APEJES Academy
21:00
Canon
Fovu Club
21:00
Avion Academy

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Nyuki
18:30
Sanga Balende
Bukavu Dawa
20:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union
20:30
Don Bosco

886 Egypt - Premier League

Masr
19:30
El Entag El Harby
Haras El Hodood
22:00
Al Masry
Misr Lel Makasa
22:00
Aswan
Al Ittihad
00:30
Zamalek

468 Ghana - Premier League

Liberty Professionals
22:00
Inter Allies
Asante Kotoko
02:00
Elmina Sharks

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Soni
22:30
Bakaridjan
Avenir de Tombouctou
22:30
Performance
Djoliba
23:30
Réal Bamako
CSK
01:30
Sabana Mopti

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Ittihad Tanger
22:00
Wydad Casablanca
RSB Berkane
00:00
FUS Rabat
FAR Rabat
02:00
Hassania Agadir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

KMC
20:00
Young Africans

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Aqaba
21:00
Ma'an
Al Ramtha
23:30
Al Ahli

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
22:30
Al Adalh

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Sheikh Jamal
16:30
Sheikh Russel
Arambagh
19:30
Saif

5618 China PR - Super League

Henan Jianye
06:00
Beijing Guoan

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

San José
07:30
Blooming

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

นิวยอร์กซิตี
07:00
Tigres UANL
América
09:30
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Independiente del Valle
07:30
Junior
São Paulo
07:30
LDU Quito
Olimpia
07:30
Defensa y Justicia
ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
บาร์เซโลน่า
Nacional
05:00
Estudiantes Mérida

5 Brazil - Acreano

Atlético Acreano
05:30
Humaitá

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

Santa Cruz
05:30
Botafogo PB

5 Brazil - Potiguar

ASSU
06:00
Globo

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Trem
06:00
São Paulo AP

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Paro United
19:00
CST

2228 Trinidad and Tobago - T&T Pro League

St. Ann's Rangers
07:00
Morvant Caledonia United

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Horseed
06:00
Banadir

99474 World - Shebelieves Cup Women

สหรัฐอเมริกา W
07:00
ญี่ปุ่น W

64306 Hong Kong - FA Cup

Yuen Long
13:30
Pegasus

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Étoile du Congo
20:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne
Cheminots
20:00
Leopards de Dolisie
Diables Noirs
22:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
Nico-Nicoye
22:00
V.Club Mokanda

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Malta U19
17:00
Montenegro U19

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

Dove
20:00
KCCA

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Maspalomas U19
03:30
Acodetti U19

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Manchester 62
02:30
Mons Calpe