ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 4 มี.ค. 2563

479 Japan - Ybc Levain Cup

คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
17:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
17:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
17:00
เวกัลตะ เซนได
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
17:00
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
17:00
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
17:00
สากัน โตสู
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
17:00
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
17:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Neman Grodno
19:00
อาร์เซน่อล
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
Strømmen
Minsk
23:00
Oshmyany

2454 Albania - Superliga

Skënderbeu Korçë
20:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Laçi
20:00
Bylis Ballsh
Kukësi
23:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani Tirana
23:00
Teuta Durrës
Flamurtari
23:00
Tirana

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

Austria Lustenau
00:00
Wacker Innsbruck

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia Cup

Rudar Kakanj
21:00
GOSK Gabela
Zrinjski
22:30
Sloga
Siroki Brijeg
00:00
Olimpic Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
00:00
Zeljeznicar

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

Botev Galabovo
23:00
Botev Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
21:00
Osijek
Varaždin
23:00
Gorica

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

Sigma Olomouc
23:00
Jablonec
Slovácko
23:30
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzeň
23:30
Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha
00:00
Baník Ostrava

125 Greece - Greek Cup

AEK Athens
23:30
Aris

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

Dorogi
20:30
MTK
Paksi SE
00:00
Honvéd

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

ŁKS Łódź
00:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
00:00
Korona Kielce

155 Romania - Romania Cup

Petrolul 52
22:30
Sepsi

227 Russia - Russian Cup

Akhmat Grozny
22:00
เซนิต
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
23:30
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Bravo
21:00
Domžale
Celje
23:30
Maribor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Mariupol
19:00
Vorskla
Olimpik Donetsk
22:00
Desna
Zorya
22:00
Lviv
ชัคตาร์
00:00
Dnipro-1
Karpaty
00:30
โอเล็กซานเดรีย

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Millonarios
07:40
Santa Fe

458 Mexico - Copa MX

Tijuana
10:00
Toluca

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Canon
19:00
UMS de Loum
Panthère
19:00
Avion Academy
Fortuna Mfou
19:00
Young Sport Academy
PWD
21:00
Dragon de Yaounde
Feutcheu
21:00
Tonnerre

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Abengourou
22:30
SOL
Bouake
23:00
Sporting Gagnoa

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Mamahira
22:30
Djoliba

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Kagera Sugar
20:00
Mbeya City
Lipuli
20:00
Ndanda
Mtibwa Sugar
20:00
Namungo
Singida United
20:00
Coastal Union
Biashara United
20:00
Tanzania Prisons
Mwadui
20:00
Polisi Tanzania
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Alliance
Azam
23:00
Simba

2568 Zambia - Super League

Zanaco
20:00
Nkwazi
Lumwana Radiants
20:00
ZESCO United

7091 Oman - Professional League

Oman Club
20:30
Dhofar
Al-Nahda
20:40
Saham
Sohar
22:50
Al Seeb

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Nasr
22:00
Al Kharitiyath
Al Bidda
22:00
Al Mu'aidar
Al Shamal
22:00
Al Markhiya
Al Mesaimeer
00:15
Lusail City

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al-Kawkab
19:45
Al Nahdha
Najran
19:55
Al Khaleej
Al Jabalain
20:05
Al Quadisiya
Al-Ain
20:10
Al Taqdom
Al Mojzel
22:45
Al Bukayriyah

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Rahmatgonj MFS
16:30
Bashundhara Kings
Abahani
19:30
Mohammedan Dhaka

153732 India - I-League

Real Kashmir
15:30
NEROCA
TRAU
18:30
Churchill Brothers

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
15:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan
17:30
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Guabirá
07:30
Blooming

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Athletico PR
07:30
Peñarol
América de Cali
07:30
Grêmio
Caracas
07:30
Boca Juniors
Independiente Medellín
07:30
Libertad

99474 World - OFC Champions League

Tupapa Maraerenga
13:00
Solomon Warriors
Magenta
16:00
Tiare Tahiti

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Elaziz Belediyespor
18:00
Payasspor

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

Bayern U19
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Salzburg U19
22:00
Derby County U19
Crvena Zvezda U19
22:00
Midtjylland U19

911987 Bhutan - Super League

BFF Academy U17
19:00
Paro United

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Armenia W
15:00
Lithuania W

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Redlands United
16:00
Brisbane City
Queensland Lions
16:30
Moreton Bay United
SC Wanderers
17:00
Brisbane Roar II

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Jabal Al Mukaber
22:00
Hilal Al-Quds

65437 Panama - Lpf

Plaza Amador
08:00
Independiente
Árabe Unido
08:00
Costa del Este
Alianza
08:00
Atlético Chiriquí
Sporting San Miguelito
08:00
Deportivo Universitario
San Francisco
09:00
Tauro

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20

Jamaica U20 W
00:00
Dominican Republic U20

122 Kosovo - Superliga

KF Ballkani
19:00
Drita
Gjilani
19:00
KF Feronikeli
Trepça'89
19:00
KF Llapi
Prishtina
23:00
Ferizaj

99474 World - Algarve Cup Women

Denmark W
21:00
นอร์เวย์ W
เยอรมนี W
23:30
สวีเดน W

57142 Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup

Rabotnicki
20:00
Skendija 79
Akademija Pandev
20:00
Shkupi
Renova
20:00
Struga
Labunishta
20:00
Bregalnica Stip

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

ASVP
21:00
ASPL 2000

3039 Togo - Championnat National

Maranatha Fiokpo
22:00
Semassi
Togo Port
22:00
Dynamic Togolais
Gbohloe-Su
22:00
Anges Notsè
Koroki Metete
22:00
OTR
ASKO de Kara
22:00
Ifodjè
Sara Sport
22:00
Kara
Unisport
22:00
Gomido

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

CARA Brazzaville
21:00
Inter Club

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

Al-Hidd
21:05
Al Riffa
Muharraq
23:40
Manama

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

Diamond Stars
23:30
Kallon