ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 13 ก.พ. 2563

99474 World - Friendly International

เมียนมาร์
06:00
โอมาน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Nashville SC
07:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
San Antonio
08:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
Mariupol
15:00
Valmiera / BSS
Desna
15:00
Hangzhou
ชัคตาร์
16:00
Volyn
Louletano
17:30
IFK Göteborg
Saburtalo
18:00
Alcoyano
Ullensaker / Kisa
20:00
Raufoss
Nieciecza
20:00
Vorskla
Mariupol
20:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Moskva
21:00
Kairat
Caravaggio
21:00
Radomiak Radom
Desna
21:30
Valmiera / BSS
Dinamo Batumi
22:30
Olimpik Donetsk
Middelfart
23:30
Kolding IF
Jammerbugt
00:30
Thisted
Inter Türkspor Kiel
01:00
Holstein Kiel II
Armavir
06:00
Metalourg
Indy Eleven
06:00
Detroit City
New York RB II
06:00
Hartford Athletic

462 England - Premier League Cup

West Bromwich Albion U23
21:00
Scunthorpe United U23

462 England - Wsl 1 Women

Liverpool W
02:00
Arsenal W

462 England - Professional Development League

Wigan U23
21:00
Sheffield Utd U23

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

Go Ahead Eagles
00:30
อูเทรชท์
ฮีเรนวีน
02:45
เฟเยนูร์ด

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Qaradağ Lökbatan
17:00
Turan
Kapaz
17:00
Keşlə II
Neftchi II
17:30
Sumqayıt II
Səbail II
06:00
Agsu

556 Belgium - Pro League

Antwerp
02:30
เกงค์

17 France - Coupe de France

Épinal
03:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน

125 Greece - Greek Cup

Atromitos
00:00
Aris

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
01:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

251 Italy - Coppa Italia

เอซี มิลาน
02:45
ยูเวนตุส

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

เรอัล โซเซียดาด
03:00
Mirandés

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

BB Erzurumspor
21:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Sivasspor
23:15
Antalyaspor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Sportivo Desamparados
08:15
Sportivo Peñarol

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Altos
07:30
Vasco da Gama
Toledo Brazil
07:30
Náutico
Campinense
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
Águia Negra
07:30
Sampaio Corrêa
Galvez
07:30
Vila Nova
Manaus
08:30
Coritiba
Ferroviária
02:30
Avaí
Novo Hamburgo
05:15
Ponte Preta
Afogados
06:30
Atlético Acreano

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Bogotá
07:40
Atlético Huila

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
09:00
Guadalupe
Herediano
09:00
Cartaginés
San Carlos
09:00
UCR

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Mixco
08:00
Cobán Imperial
Comunicaciones
09:00
Antigua GFC
Xelajú
09:00
Municipal

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Mictlán
09:00
Deportivo Catocha
Sacachispas
09:00
Deportivo Petapa
Quiché
09:00
Suchitepéquez

458 Mexico - Copa MX

Pachuca
08:00
Toluca
Dorados
10:00
Juárez

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Rahimo
22:30
KOZAF
RCK
22:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Majestic
22:30
Ouagadougou
Royal
22:30
Etoile Filante
Douanes
22:30
ASEC Koudougou
SONABEL
22:30
USFA
Police
22:30
Salitas
ASFA-Yennenga
00:45
ASFB

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Renaissance
21:30
Maniema Union

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Wakirya
06:00
Eléphant Coléah

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Duguwolofila
22:30
Djoliba

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal Obayed
23:30
Al Hilal Kadougli

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Arabi
22:05
Kazma

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Ittifaq
19:30
Al Hazm
Al Feiha
22:30
Al Hilal

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al Shabbab Manama
20:55
Al-Hidd
Al Hala
23:20
East Riffa

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Bashundhara Kings
16:15
Baridhara
Sheikh Jamal
19:30
Abahani Chittagong
Sheikh Russel
19:30
Brothers Union

153732 India - Indian Super League

Hyderabad
21:00
Jamshedpur

153732 India - I-League

East Bengal
18:30
Minerva Punjab

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Bolívar
07:00
Aurora
San José
07:30
Nacional Potosí
Royal Pari
07:30
Guabirá
Municipal Vinto
02:00
Blooming

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Bahia
07:30
Nacional Asunción
Llaneros de Guanare
07:30
ลิเวอร์พูล
Zamora Fútbol Club
05:15
Plaza Colonia

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Atlético Tucumán
07:30
The Strongest
Corinthians
07:30
Guaraní

5 Brazil - Acreano

Nauas
05:30
Independencia

5 Brazil - Alagoano

CSA
06:00
CSE

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

Santa Cruz
06:00
ABC

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Barbalha
07:30
Ferroviário

911987 Bhutan - Super League

High Quality United
19:00
Druk Stars

862868 Nepal - A Division

Nepal Police
10:00
Friends Club
Armed Police Force
13:30
Brigade Boys
Saraswoti Youth
16:45
Sankata

614 Algeria - Algeria Cup

ASM Oran
20:00
USM Alger
WA Boufarik
20:00
MC Oran
Amal Bou Saâda
20:00
RC Arbaâ
Paradou AC
21:00
El Bayadh
USM Bel Abbès
21:00
Annaba
US Biskra
21:00
CR Belouizdad
Aïn M'lila
21:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
ES Sétif
00:45
CS Constantine

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Horseed
06:00
Midnimo

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
21:00
Jabal Al Mukaber

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

Catania
21:00
Ternana

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Oakleigh Cannons
15:45
Avondale Heights

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

Bolton City
21:00
Petite Rivière Noire

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Tidjikja
00:00
Ksar

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

JS Talangaï
21:00
Tongo FC Jambon

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

UPDF
20:00
Busia Young

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

CS Constantine U21
18:00
MC Oran U21

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Al Wakrah
20:45
Al Arabi
Al Ahli
23:45
Al Gharafa

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Ural U19
00:00
Racing Ferrol U19

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Minas ICESP
05:00
Ferroviária
São Paulo W
05:00
Internacional RS
Audax
05:00
Grêmio
São José
05:00
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
06:30
Kindermann-Avaí

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

RSLAF
02:00
Kallon