ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 10 ก.พ. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Utrecht
02:00
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
02:00
De Graafschap
Jong AZ
02:00
FC Volendam

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Lviv
15:00
Mariupol
AGF
16:30
Östersunds FK
Brøndby
19:00
SønderjyskE
Torpedo Moskva
19:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Fredericia
19:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Vorskla
20:00
Nasaf
Alashkert
20:00
HIK
Havelse
20:30
Schweinfurt
Mura
21:00
Artsakh
Mariupol
21:00
Chornomorets
Zorya
21:30
Zeljeznicar
อตาลันต้า
21:30
Radomiak Radom
แอลเอ แกลักซี
02:30
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น

462 England - Premier League Cup

Charlton U23
20:00
Colchester U23
Plymouth U23
21:00
Everton U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
21:00
Newcastle Utd U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Crystal Palace U23
20:00
Coventry U23
Ipswich U23
20:00
Watford U23
Leeds U23
20:00
Bolton U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Holstein Kiel
02:30
St. Pauli

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Carl Zeiss Jena
01:00
Zwickau

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Nea Salamis
00:00
Doxa

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Lens
02:45
Grenoble Foot 38

125 Greece - Super League

Panaitolikos
23:00
Volos NFC

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Beitar Jerusalem
01:15
Maccabi Haifa

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Acre
00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:00
Hapoel Ashkelon

251 Italy - Serie B

Salernitana
03:00
Trapani

2756 Malta - Premier League

Sirens
21:00
Hamrun Spartans

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
22:30
Hermannstadt
FCSB
01:00
Academica Clinceni

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

BB Erzurumspor
18:00
Keçiörengücü
Akhisar Belediyespor
23:00
Menemen Belediyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Unión Santa Fe
07:45
River Plate
Arsenal de Sarandi
05:00
Talleres Córdoba

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Santamarina
06:30
Sarmiento

80 Chile - Primera Division

O'Higgins
04:00
Santiago Wanderers
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
06:30
Coquimbo Unido

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
07:00
América
Juárez
09:00
Necaxa

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Walter Ferreti
07:00
Diriangén
Juventus Managua
07:00
Chinandega

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

General Díaz
04:30
Sportivo Luqueño

338 Peru - Primera Division

Deportivo Municipal
07:30
UTC Cajamarca

886 Egypt - Premier League

Tanta
19:30
ENPPI
Wadi Degla
22:00
Al Masry
Al Ahly
00:30
El Geish

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Loubha Télimélé
06:00
Fello Star

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Réal Bamako
23:30
AS Bamako
LC Ba
23:30
Duguwolofila
Black Stars
01:30
Onze Créateurs

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Wydad Casablanca
23:00
FUS Rabat
RSB Berkane
01:00
Olympic Safi

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al-Ahly Merowe
20:00
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al-Ahli Atbara
20:30
Merreikh El-Fasher
Hay Al Arab
23:30
Hilal El-Fasher
Al Fallah
23:30
Al Shorta

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Ittihad
00:20
Dhamk

153732 India - Indian Super League

NorthEast United
21:00
Jamshedpur

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Pakhtakor
18:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Shorta
21:30
Esteghlal
Al Hilal
21:40
Padideh Khorasan
Al Wahda
22:35
Al Ahli

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Al Jaish
21:40
Manama
Al Kuwait
22:00
Al Ansar
Al Faysali
23:00
Wathba
Al Ahed
00:00
Hilal Al-Quds

44 Argentina - Primera C

Ituzaingó
03:00
Excursionistas
Sportivo Italiano
03:00
Luján
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
03:00
Deportivo Laferrere

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Central Ballester
03:00
Sportivo Barracas

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Reggina
02:45
Ternana

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

Cuiabá
06:30
Sinop

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Santos
06:00
Botafogo SP

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Náutico
06:00
Afogados

5 Brazil - Piauiense

Flamengo PI
06:00
4 de Julho

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Santa Cruz de Natal RN
01:00
Potiguar Mossoró

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Fénix
03:00
Tristán Suárez

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Villa Mitre
07:00
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Univ.
07:30
Sol de Mayo

33497 Barbados - Premier League

Weymouth Wales
07:00
Wotton

862868 Nepal - A Division

Armed Police Force
10:00
Friends Club
Saraswoti Youth
13:30
Chyasal Youth Club
Sankata
16:45
Machhindra

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Heegan
06:00
Gaadiidka

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Zwolle
20:00
Jong Heracles
Jong G.A. Eagles
20:00
Jong Heerenveen
VVV Res.
00:30
Jong Roda
Vitesse Res.
00:30
Den Bosch Res.
Jong Dordrecht
00:30
Jong FC Eindhoven

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Tevragh-Zeïne
00:00
Nouadhibou

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
06:00
Puebla W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Gent U21
01:30
Sint-Truiden U21

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Cruzeiro
05:00
São Paulo W

1161 Scotland - Reserve League

Hearts Res.
21:00
Hamilton Academical Res.
Queen of the South Res.
21:00
Motherwell Res.
Ross County Res.
21:00
Greenock Morton Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

København Res.
19:00
OB Res.