ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 6 ก.พ. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
07:00
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
Stripfing
15:00
Mariupol
Shinnik
15:30
Ordabasy
Cherno More
16:00
Chernomorets Balchik
Brann
17:00
Åsane
Stal Mielec
17:00
Stal Rzeszów
Javor Ivanjica
17:00
Rudar Velenje
Radnik Bijeljina
17:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
Gorodeya
18:00
Tambov
Esbjerg
19:00
Slovácko
Rubin Kazan'
19:00
Vojvodina
Cherno More
19:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Levski Sofia
19:00
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Brage
19:00
Degerfors
Hobro
19:00
Fredericia
Sarajevo
19:00
Radnički Niš
Ljungskile
19:45
Halmstad
Torpedo Moskva
20:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Strømsgodset
21:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
21:00
Akhmat Grozny
Slavia Sofia
21:00
Mariupol
Ordabasy
21:00
Zorya
Spartak Subotica
21:00
Zenit II
Orenburg
21:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
21:00
Kolubara
มัลโม่
21:30
Sparta Praha
Radnik Surdulica
21:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Spartak Moskva II
21:30
Aktobe
Örebro
22:00
Linense
Lyngby
22:30
Östersunds FK
เซนิต
22:30
Saburtalo
Vejle
23:00
Aarhus Fremad
Sandefjord
01:00
Grorud
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
01:30
Louisville City
Nashville SC
03:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
ลอสแอนเจลิส
04:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส

462 England - Premier League Cup

Crystal Palace U23
21:00
Burnley U23
Birmingham U23
21:00
Wolves U23

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

MOIK
17:00
Kapaz
Keşlə II
17:00
Neftchi II
Sumqayıt II
17:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Sabah II
17:00
Zaqatala
Agsu
06:00
Zirə II

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

Omonia Nicosia
22:00
Doxa

125 Greece - Greek Cup

Aris
00:00
Atromitos

155 Romania - Liga 1

Voluntari
01:00
FCSB

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

เรอัล มาดริด
01:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
03:00
บาร์เซโลน่า

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Antalyaspor
00:30
Sivasspor

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Operário Ltda
07:30
Santa Cruz
Palmas
07:30
Paraná
Ríver
07:30
Bahia
Caxias
07:30
Botafogo
Aquidauanense
07:30
ABC
Fast Clube
08:30
Goiás
Novorizontino
02:30
Figueirense
Brasiliense
05:15
Paysandu
Vitória ES
06:30
CSA

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Atlético Huila
07:40
Real Santander

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Santos de Guápiles
08:00
San Carlos
Herediano
09:00
UCR
Pérez Zeledón
09:00
Guadalupe

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Chalatenango
07:30
Isidro Metapán
Santa Tecla
08:15
Sonsonate

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Siquinalá
07:00
Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial
08:00
Antigua GFC
Mixco
08:00
Iztapa
Comunicaciones
09:00
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Necaxa
09:30
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Las Sabanas
08:00
Real Estelí
Deportivo Ocotal
08:00
Real Madriz
Diriangén
08:00
Managua
Juventus Managua
08:00
Jalapa

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

Paradou AC
23:00
US Biskra

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

RCK
22:30
Majestic

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Bukavu Dawa
20:30
TP Mazembe
Maniema Union
20:30
Motema Pembe

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

San-Pedro
22:30
AFAD

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
22:00
Tanta
Pyramids FC
00:30
Al Ahly

468 Ghana - Premier League

Hearts of Oak
02:00
Ashanti Gold

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Horoya
06:00
Loubha Télimélé

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Rapide Oued Zem
21:00
Wydad Casablanca
Moghreb Tétouan
01:00
RSB Berkane

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Hilal Omdurman
23:30
Al Shorta
Alamal Atbara
23:30
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al Ahly Shendi
23:30
Hilal El-Fasher

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Persepolis
19:00
Esteghlal
Naft Masjed Soleyman
19:30
Sepahan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Kuwait
22:00
Al Qadsia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Nassr
22:20
Al Fateh
Al Ahli
00:20
Al Ittifaq

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Dhafra
20:30
Al Nasr
Al Wahda
20:30
Bani Yas
Al Ittihad Kalba
23:15
Hatta
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
23:15
Al Jazira

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Busaiteen
20:50
Al Shabbab Manama
Al Riffa
23:15
East Riffa

153732 India - Indian Super League

Mumbai City
21:00
Jamshedpur

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Atlético Nacional
07:30
Huracán
Vasco da Gama
07:30
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
05:15
Emelec

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

The Strongest
07:30
Atlético Tucumán
Guaraní
07:30
Corinthians

5 Brazil - Acreano

Rio Branco
03:00
Andirá
Vasco da Gama AC
05:00
Galvez

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

Capital
06:00
Formosa

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

Sport Recife
06:00
Imperatriz

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Pacajus
07:30
Ceará

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Afogados
06:00
Petrolina

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

Nova Andradina
07:15
Corumbaense
Comercial MS
07:15
Maracaju

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Paro Rinpung
19:00
High Quality United

862868 Nepal - A Division

Machhindra
12:45
Saraswoti Youth
Armed Police Force
16:15
Nepal Army

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

Ajax Cape Town
00:30
TS Sporting

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Raadsan
06:00
M. United

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

Ma'an
21:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Hussein
23:30
Al Jazeera

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Ahli Al-Khalil
21:00
Shabab Al Am'ari

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

La Cure Sylvester
21:00
Petite Rivière Noire

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Tevragh-Zeïne
23:30
Police
Nouadhibou
01:30
Garde Nationale

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Lod
00:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

Mighty Blackpool
02:00
Freetown City

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Köln W
01:15
Vorwärts Köln

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

College Cosmo
02:30
Glacis United