ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 5 ก.พ. 2563

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
00:30
สตุทท์การ์ดต
Verl
00:30
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

ตูลูส
01:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
แร็งส์
01:00
นีซ
นีมส์
01:00
ดิฌง
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
01:00
เม็ตซ์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Ventspils
Rapid Bucuresti
15:00
Baltika
Chernomorets
15:30
Tyumen
Tay Ninh
15:30
Dong Thap
ชัคตาร์
15:30
Makedonija
Ruch Chorzów
17:00
Tychy 71
Ufa
17:00
Ayia Napa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00
Istra 1961
Inđija
18:00
Mačva Šabac
Orihuela
18:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Karpaty
18:30
Sloga
Jastrzębie
19:00
Widzew Lodz
České Budějovice
19:00
Rīgas FS
Shinnik
19:00
Celje
Botev Vratsa
19:00
Lovech
Dunav 2010
19:00
Botev Galabovo
Kaisar
19:00
Fakel
Ural
19:00
Karmiotissa
Vojvodina
19:00
SGV Freiberg
Sotra
19:45
Øygarden
Teutonia WS
20:00
Elversberg
Beroe
20:00
Neftohimik
Slovan Liberec II
20:00
Táborsko
Vitosha Bistritsa
20:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
Midtjylland
20:00
Shandong Luneng
Dinamo Zagreb II
20:30
Domžale
Mattersburg
21:00
Kapfenberger SV
Nitra
21:00
Poprad
Lviv
21:00
Grafičar
Akhmat Grozny
21:00
Zeljeznicar
Dinamo Moskva
21:00
Metalourg
ชัคตาร์
21:00
SønderjyskE
Bellinzona
21:00
ลูกาโน
HB Køge
21:00
Baltika
Zrinjski
21:00
Rudar Prijedor
DAC
21:30
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Arda
21:30
Irtysh
Chayka
21:30
Borac Banja Luka
Cadiz II
22:00
VfB Lübeck
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
22:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
Odd
22:00
UT Pétange
Ufa
22:00
ซูดูว่า
Olimpija
22:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Trakai
22:00
Wigry Suwałki
Benesov
23:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Lisen
23:00
Vrchovina
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
23:00
Nordsjælland
Charleston Battery
23:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
Vendsyssel
23:30
Jammerbugt
Ústí nad Labem
00:00
Slavia Praha II
Ulm
00:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Vindbjart
00:00
Arendal
Geestemünde
00:30
Drochtersen / Assel
Lupo-Martini
00:30
LSK Hansa

266 Croatia - Croatia Cup

Rijeka
23:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

อาโปเอล
00:00
Anorthosis

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

Ethnikos Achna
19:30
Digenis Morphou

125 Greece - Greek Cup

Panaitolikos
22:00
AEK Athens

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Debrecen
00:00
MOL Vidi
Zalaegerszegi TE
00:00
Várda SE
Kaposvári Rákóczi
00:00
Paksi SE
Puskás
00:00
Diósgyőr

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Bnei Yehuda
00:00
Hapoel Hadera

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Kırklarelispor
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Alanyaspor
00:30
กาลาตาซาราย

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Boca Unidos
07:00
San Martín Formosa
Chaco For Ever
08:00
Sarmiento Resistencia

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Patriotas Boyacá
08:05
Deportivo Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
09:00
Grecia

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Puebla
09:30
América

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

JS Kabylie
00:45
NA Hussein Dey

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Dragon de Yaounde
19:00
Fovu Club
Avion Academy
19:00
UMS de Loum
Young Sport Academy
19:00
APEJES Academy
Tonnerre
21:00
Colombe
PWD
21:00
Canon
Bamboutos
21:00
Union Douala
Stade Renard
21:00
Fortuna Mfou
Eding Sport
21:00
Feutcheu

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Saint Eloi Lupopo
20:30
Simba
AC Rangers
23:00
Vita Club

886 Egypt - Premier League

Zamalek
00:30
Haras El Hodood

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

Bouenguidi
21:30
Cercle Mbéri
Dikaki
21:30
Akanda

468 Ghana - Premier League

Berekum Chelsea
22:00
Karela
Ebusua Dwarfs
22:00
Aduana Stars
Eleven Wonders
22:00
Inter Allies
King Faisal
22:00
Great Olympics
Liberty Professionals
22:00
Dreams
Medeama
22:00
Bechem United
Wa All Stars
22:00
Elmina Sharks
WAFA
22:00
Asante Kotoko

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Raja Casablanca
23:00
Khouribga

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Rabta Kosti
20:00
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al-Ahly Merowe
20:00
Hay Al Arab
Al Fallah
23:30
Al Khartoum

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Kagera Sugar
20:00
Mwadui
Biashara United
20:00
Singida United
Mbeya City
20:00
KMC
Ndanda
20:00
Mbao
Namungo
20:00
Alliance
Azam
20:00
Tanzania Prisons
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Young Africans
23:00
Lipuli

2568 Zambia - Super League

Mufulira Wanderers
20:00
Green Buffaloes
ZESCO United
20:00
Nakambala Leopards

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Foolad
19:30
Padideh Khorasan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Dhamk
20:00
Al Adalh
Al Taawon
22:25
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
00:20
Al Raed

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al-Kawkab
19:35
Al Quadisiya
Al Bukayriyah
19:50
Al Taqdom
Ohod
20:05
Najran
Al Nahdha
22:05
Al Jeel
Jeddah
22:55
Al Ansar

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

ES Tunis
20:00
Monastir

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al Ahli
22:00
Manama

153732 India - Indian Super League

Goa
21:00
Hyderabad

153732 India - I-League

Chennai City
20:30
Arrows

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
15:00
Ahal
Paro FC
15:30
Bengaluru
Abahani
18:00
Maziya

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Vélez Sarsfield
07:30
Aucas
Fluminense
07:30
Unión La Calera

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Independiente Medellín
07:30
Deportivo Táchira
Macará
07:30
Deportes Tolima

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 3

La Nucia
00:00
Lleida Esportiu

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Iranduba
07:30
Amazonas

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Los Andes
07:05
Acassuso

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

Chippa United
00:30
TS Galaxy

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

Al Sareeh
21:00
Al Ahli
Aqaba
23:30
Al Faysali

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Lobi Stars
22:00
Enugu Rangers
MFM
22:00
Enyimba

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Sur
19:55
Al-Nahda
Al Nasr
23:00
Al Oruba

360931 Mauritius - Mauritian League

ASVP
21:00
Pamplemousses

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Ksar
23:30
Kaedi

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Kondzo
21:00
Inter Club

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

Verona U19
21:00
Roma U19
Fiorentina U19
23:00
Juventus U19

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

Keflavík
00:10
Afturelding