ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 4 ก.พ. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:45
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
00:30
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
Kaiserslautern
00:30
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
ชาลเก้ 04
02:45
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
02:45
ดอร์ทมุนด์

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

ลีลล์
01:00
แรนส์
โมนาโก
01:00
อองเช่ร์
น็องต์
03:05
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Mordovia Saransk
17:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Desna
18:00
Slovan Liberec
Tabor Sežana
18:00
Bačka Palanka
OB
19:00
Radnik Surdulica
Skendija 79
19:30
Randers
Tom' Tomsk
20:00
Rabotnicki
Rotor Volgograd
20:00
Akademija Pandev
Aluminij
20:30
Javor Ivanjica
Stabæk
21:00
Baník Ostrava
Arsenal Tula
21:00
Příbram
Inter Playa del Carmen
21:00
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
Viktoria Plzen II
21:30
Baník Sokolov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
21:30
Olimpik Donetsk
Rapid Wien
21:30
Maribor
Olimpiyets
21:30
Zhetysu
Partizan
22:00
Rostov
Gjøvik-Lyn
22:00
Raufoss
Velez
22:00
Shakhtyor
Næstved
22:00
FC Helsingør
Ural
22:00
Čukarički
Kapfenberger SV
01:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Victoria Hamburg
01:00
Holstein Kiel II
Blau-Weiß Linz
01:30
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
Galway United
02:00
St Patrick's
Dundalk
02:45
Longford Town

462 คอนเฟอเรนซ์ พรีเมียร์

Dover Athletic
02:45
Barrow

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Altrincham
02:45
AFC Telford United

462 เอฟเอคัพ

คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
02:45
เรดิง
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
02:45
Northampton Town
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
02:45
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
ลิเวอร์พูล
02:45
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์

462 England - Premier League Cup

Exeter U23
02:00
Portsmouth U23

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
02:00
Leicester U21

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Bognor Regis Town
02:45
Brightlingsea Regent
Bowers & Pitsea
02:45
Carshalton Athletic
Bishop's Stortford
02:45
Worthing
AFC Hornchurch
02:45
Cheshunt

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

AFC Sudbury
02:45
Bury Town
Canvey Island
02:45
Maldon & Tiptree
Dereham Town
02:45
Histon
Felixstowe & Walton United
02:45
Coggeshall Town
Heybridge Swifts
02:45
Hullbridge Sports
Romford
02:45
Witham Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Biggleswade
02:45
North Leigh
Thame
02:45
AFC Dunstable

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern North

Marine
02:45
Widnes
Tadcaster Albion
02:45
Dunston
City of Liverpool
02:45
Colne
Pontefract Collieries
02:45
Prescot Cables
Marske United
02:45
Clitheroe

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South

Sevenoaks Town
02:30
Hythe Town
Bedfont Sports
02:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
Chalfont St Peter
02:45
Hertford Town
Chertsey Town
02:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Harlow Town
02:45
Ware
South Park
02:45
Chipstead
Uxbridge
02:45
Marlow
Waltham Abbey
02:45
Barking
Westfield
02:45
Bracknell Town
Cray Valley (PM)
02:45
Whitstable Town
Herne Bay
02:45
Ramsgate
Sittingbourne
02:45
Ashford United
Three Bridges
02:45
Chichester City
VCD Athletic
02:45
Faversham Town
Whitehawk
02:45
Hastings United

462 England - Non League Div One: Northern South

Kidsgrove Athletic
02:45
Chasetown
Sutton Coldfield Town
02:45
Worksop Town
Frickley Athletic
02:45
Cleethorpes Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W

Winchester City
02:45
Highworth Town
AFC Totton
02:45
Paulton Rovers
Frome Town
02:45
Thatcham Town
Sholing
02:45
Bristol Manor Farm

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Morpeth Town
02:45
South Shields
Stalybridge Celtic
02:45
Gainsborough Trinity
Stafford Rangers
02:45
Buxton
Matlock Town
02:45
Radcliffe Borough

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Hednesford Town
02:45
Nuneaton Town
Kings Langley
02:45
Biggleswade Town
Alvechurch
02:45
Tamworth

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Paris
03:05
Ajaccio
ก็อง
03:05
Niort
Auxerre
03:05
Clermont
Châteauroux
03:05
Chambly

125 Greece - Greek Cup

Lamia
23:00
โอลิมเปียกอส

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
02:00
Újpest

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:00
Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
00:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
01:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Linfield
02:45
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
02:45
Carrick Rangers

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

Dergview
03:00
Dundela
Newry City AFC
03:00
Knockbreda

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

เบนฟิกา
02:15
Famalicão

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

เกรนาดา
03:00
บาเลนเซีย

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

แทร็บซอนสปอร์
00:30
BB Erzurumspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Newell's Old Boys
07:10
San Lorenzo

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

ES Sétif
23:00
USM Alger

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Gounah
22:00
Wadi Degla
El Geish
00:30
Masr

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Hilal Kadougli
20:00
Al Merreikh
Al-Ahli Atbara
23:30
Hay Al Wadi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

JKT Tanzania
20:00
Coastal Union
Simba
23:00
Polisi Tanzania

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al-Thuqbah
19:20
Al Shoalah
Al Mojzel
19:40
Al Ta'ee
Al Jabalain
19:55
Hottain
Al-Ain
20:05
Al Batin
Al Khaleej
22:05
Al Najoom

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Etoile du Sahel
20:00
CS Sfaxien

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Hungerford Town
02:45
Dorking Wanderers

44 Argentina - Primera C

Berazategui
03:00
El Porvenir
Central Córdoba
03:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Merlo
03:00
Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas
03:00
Victoriano Arenas

862868 Nepal - A Division

New Road Team
16:15
Friends Club

41 Europe - Atlantic Cup

AGF
23:00
Häcken
Vålerenga
03:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Heerenveen
00:30
Jong Feyenoord
Jong Roda
00:30
Jong G.A. Eagles
Jong Dordrecht
00:30
Jong FC Emmen

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Palestinian Forces
21:00
Hilal Al-Quds

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Al-Shabab Club
20:05
Ibri
Dhofar
23:00
Oman Club

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Kedia
23:00
JAHE
Médine
23:30
Concorde
Sahel
01:30
Tidjikja

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Guadalajara W
08:00
Pachuca W
León W
08:00
Toluca W
Tijuana W
10:00
Juárez W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

NA Hussein Dey U21
18:00
ASO Chlef U21
MC Oran U21
18:00
ES Sétif U21
USM Alger U21
18:00
CS Constantine U21
JS Saoura U21
18:00
Aïn M'lila U21
US Biskra U21
18:00
S Kabylie U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
19:30
Bnei Bir al-Maksur

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Leixões U23
18:00
Deportivo Aves U23
Famalicão U23
18:00
Benfica U23
Cova da Piedade U23
22:00
Feirense U23
Marítimo U23
22:00
Portimonense U23

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glenavon U20
02:45
Glentoran U20