ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 3 ก.พ. 2563

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Utrecht
02:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
02:00
Go Ahead Eagles

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ซามพ์โดเรีย
02:45
นาโปลี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Yenisey
15:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
17:00
Kaisar
OB
19:00
Rubin Kazan'
Lviv
19:00
Vojvodina
Javor Ivanjica
20:30
Gorica
Esbjerg
21:00
Orenburg
Tambov
21:00
Slovácko
Örebro
21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Yenisey
21:00
Hangzhou
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
21:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
Mura
21:30
Vardar
Olimpija
21:30
Zeljeznicar
VSK Århus
00:30
Hedensted
GVI
01:00
Skovshoved
Crusaders
02:30
Dundalk
Orijent 1919
06:00
Rudar Velenje
Mladost Lučani
06:00
Ried

462 England - Premier League Cup

Scunthorpe United U23
02:00
Hull City U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Bristol City U23
20:00
Crystal Palace U23
Coventry U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Watford U23
20:00
Charlton U23
Colchester U23
20:00
Ipswich U23
Sheffield Wed U23
20:00
Leeds U23
Millwall U23
21:00
Cardiff U23
Bolton U23
02:00
Burnley U23
Sheffield Utd U23
02:00
Barnsley U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Stourbridge
02:45
Barwell

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Bochum
02:30
Hamburger SV

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Sonnenhof Großaspach
01:00
Würzburger Kickers

2454 Albania - Superliga

Laçi
20:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Bylis Ballsh
20:00
Vllaznia Shkodër

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Enosis
00:00
AEK Larnaca

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Grenoble Foot 38
02:45
Le Havre

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Tel Aviv
01:15
Hapoel Ra'anana

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Lod
00:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:00
Hapoel Acre

251 Italy - Serie B

Pescara
03:00
Cosenza

2756 Malta - Premier League

Balzan
01:00
Birkirkara

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Sporting Covilhã
02:45
UD Oliveirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

CSM Iaşi
01:00
Viitorul

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Denizlispor
00:00
Göztepe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

İstanbulspor
23:00
Ümraniyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Talleres Córdoba
07:45
Boca Juniors
Patronato
05:00
Arsenal de Sarandi

80 Chile - Primera Division

La Serena
05:30
Antofagasta

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

América de Cali
07:30
Boyacá Chicó
Alianza Petrolera
04:00
Deportivo Pasto
Rionegro Águilas
06:00
Santa Fe

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Managua
07:00
Chinandega

338 Peru - Primera Division

Real Garcilaso
03:00
Deportivo Binacional

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

CR Belouizdad
22:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Maniema Union
20:30
Nyuki

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Bassam
22:30
Racing d'Abidjan
Africa Sports
01:00
WAC

886 Egypt - Premier League

Aswan
19:30
Ismaily
ENPPI
22:00
Al Mokawloon
El Entag El Harby
22:00
Al Ittihad
Smouha
00:30
Misr Lel Makasa

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Eléphant Coléah
06:00
Flamme Olympique
Fello Star
06:00
Santoba

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Khaitan
22:00
Al Sulaibikhat
Burgan
22:00
Al Jahra

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Sambenedettese
02:45
Fermana

5 Brazil - Capixaba

Estrela do Norte
06:15
Rio Branco-VN

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

Macaé
02:00
Cabofriense
Volta Redonda
04:00
Portuguesa RJ
Resende
06:00
ฟลาเมงโก

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

Atlético Tubarão
06:00
Juventus SC

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Grêmio
06:00
Esportivo

5 Brazil - Maranhense

Moto Club MA
06:00
Pinheiro

5 Brazil - Paraibano

CSP
06:15
Perilima

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Inter de Limeira
03:00
Ponte Preta
Botafogo SP
06:00
Mirassol
São Paulo
06:00
Novorizontino

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Estudiantes de San Luis
07:00
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Madryn
03:00
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Peñarol
04:00
Cipolletti

33497 Barbados - Premier League

Weymouth Wales
07:00
UWI Blackbirds

862868 Nepal - A Division

Jawalakhel
12:45
Brigade Boys
Manang Marshyangdi
16:15
Chyasal Youth Club

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Swansea City U23
20:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Aston Villa U23
02:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
Stoke City U23
02:00
Reading U23

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Gaadiidka
06:00
Midnimo

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

Al Salt
21:00
Sahab
Al Wihdat
23:30
Al Ramtha

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Sampdoria U19
20:30
Chievo U19

41 Europe - Atlantic Cup

Norrköping
23:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
แอสตาน่า
03:00
Brøndby

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Groningen Res.
19:30
Jong Willem II
Jong RKC
20:30
Jong Zwolle
Jong Nac Breda
00:30
Jong NEC
Jong Heracles
00:30
VVV Res.
De Graafschap Res.
00:30
Jong Cambuur
Jong FC Eindhoven
00:30
Twente Res.
Vitesse Res.
00:30
Jong Sittard
Jong Excelsior
00:30
Den Bosch Res.

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Cup

KR
02:00
Valur

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Morelia W
05:00
Santos Laguna W
Tigres UANL W
06:00
Atlas W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

CR Belouizdad U21
19:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ironi Nesher
19:30
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Club Brugge U21
01:30
Mechelen U21
Anderlecht U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21
Genk U21
01:30
Gent U21
OH Leuven U21
02:00
Sint-Truiden U21

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Wallidan
23:30
Fortune
GPA
23:30
Banjul