ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 1 ก.พ. 2563

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกรนาดา
19:00
เอสปันญ่อล

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Cumberland United
11:30
Sturt Lions
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
12:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
Adelaide Olympic
13:00
Adelaide Comets
Mt Druitt Town
14:30
Blacktown City
Mladost Lučani
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
Manly United
15:00
Sydney Olympic
Queensland Lions
15:00
SC Wanderers
Lisen
16:00
Blansko
Nykøbing
16:00
Roskilde
Minsk
16:30
Gorodeya
Podbrezová
16:30
Tatran Prešov
Viktoria Žižkov
17:00
Varnsdorf
Podbeskidzie
17:00
Tychy 71
Bełchatów
17:00
Górnik Łęczna
Chrobry Głogów
17:00
Katowice
Vysočina Jihlava
17:00
Pardubice
Stal Mielec
17:00
Resovia Rzeszów
St. Pauli II
17:00
Dassendorf
Čukarički
17:00
Ufa
Hvidovre
17:00
HIK
Alashkert
17:00
Armavir
Astoria Walldorf
17:00
Kaiserslautern II
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Skeid
17:00
Kjelsås
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00
Táborsko
Žilina II
17:00
Třinec
Ústí nad Labem
17:00
Karlovy Vary
Rosenborg II
17:30
NTNUI
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00
Swit
Wigry Suwałki
18:00
Žalgiris
KFUM
18:00
Fredrikstad
Lindome
18:00
GAIS
Brønshøj
18:00
Vanløse
Chrudim
18:00
Slavia Praha II
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
18:00
Partizan
KFUM Roskilde
18:00
Avarta
AB
18:00
Hillerød
Vítkovice
18:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Kazanka
18:00
Tekstilshchik
Ruch Chorzów
18:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Grödig
18:00
Kufstein
Hoffenheim II
18:00
Ilshofen
Sydvest
18:00
Varde IF Elite
Vejgaard B
18:00
Holstebro
Zlaté Moravce
18:30
Šamorín
Asker
18:45
Frigg

462 England - Premier League U18

Blackburn U18
18:00
Manchester United U18
Arsenal U18
18:00
West Ham U18
Chelsea U18
18:00
Southampton U18
Leicester U18
18:00
Brighton U18
Reading U18
18:00
Fulham U18
West Brom U18
18:30
Everton U18
Norwich U18
18:30
Tottenham U18

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
19:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli
19:00
สตุทท์การ์ดต
Karlsruher SC
19:00
Holstein Kiel

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Zira
18:00
Sabah

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

Inter Turku
18:00
Honka
HIFK
18:30
HJK

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Farense
18:00
Estoril

155 Romania - Liga 1

Academica Clinceni
18:00
Voluntari

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Antalyaspor
18:00
Konyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Keçiörengücü
18:00
Adana Demirspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Huracán
07:10
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Ferro Carril Oeste LP
07:30
Cipolletti

80 Chile - Primera Division

Unión La Calera
07:00
Unión Española

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Llaneros
08:05
Unión Magdalena

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
08:00
Guadalajara
Atlas
10:00
Tijuana

458 Mexico - Liga Ascenso

Atlante
08:00
Dorados
Mineros de Zacatecas
08:00
Venados

338 Peru - Primera Division

Alianza Lima
08:30
Alianza Universidad

911 Angola - Girabola

Sporting de Cabinda
18:00
1º de Maio
Académica do Lobito
18:00
Wiliete
Cubango
18:00
Recreativo da Caála

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Posta Rangers
18:00
Bandari
Western Stima
19:00
Chemelil
Zoo Kericho
19:00
KCB

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al Jaish
19:00
Foutoua
Teshrin
19:00
Karama
Wathba
19:00
Hottin
Taliya
19:00
Shorta

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Sanat Naft
18:30
Persepolis
Padideh Khorasan
18:45
Machine Sazi

153732 India - I-League

Aizawl
15:30
Real Kashmir
East Bengal
18:30
Arrows

2817 New Zealand - Premiership

Wellington Phoenix Res
08:00
Team Wellington

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

Pobla Mafumet
18:00
เรอุส เดปอร์ติอู

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Ankara Demirspor
17:30
Utaş Uşakspor
Eyüpspor
17:30
Karabükspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

Tire 1922
17:30
24 Erzincanspor
Silivrispor
17:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Ankara Adliyespor
17:30
Şile Yıldızspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Turgutluspor
17:30
Kocaelispor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

Muğlaspor
17:30
Somaspor
Halide Edip Adıvar
17:30
Pazarspor
Modafenspor
17:30
Osmaniyespor

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Sarmiento Resistencia
07:00
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
07:00
Chaco For Ever

866998 Fiji - National Football League

Labasa
08:30
Suva

862868 Nepal - A Division

Three Star
13:15
Saraswoti Youth
Armed Police Force
16:15
Machhindra

2228 Trinidad and Tobago - T&T Pro League

San Juan Jabloteh
07:00
Police

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
13:00
Western United
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
15:30
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
17:45
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

Holstein Kiel U19
17:00
Hannover U19
Hamburger SV U19
17:00
Energie Cottbus U19
Bayern U19
17:00
Kaiserslautern U19
Duisburg U19
17:00
Bayer Leverkusen U19
RB Leipzig U19
18:00
Chemnitzer FC U19
Stuttgart U19
18:00
Kickers Offenbach U19
Dresden U19
19:00
Magdeburg U19
Greuther Fürth U19
19:00
Augsburg U19
Freiburg U19
19:00
Karlsruher U19
Bochum U19
19:00
Alemannia Aachen U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Roma U19
17:00
Torino U19
Napoli U19
19:00
Bologna U19
Fiorentina U19
19:00
Inter U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

Livorno U19
17:00
Frosinone U19
Lecce U19
17:00
Juve Stabia U19
Ascoli U19
17:00
Pisa U19
Trapani U19
17:30
Benevento U19

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

FH
17:45
Grindavík
HK
18:15
Grótta
Stjarnan
18:30
ÍBV

65437 Panama - Lpf

Costa del Este
07:00
Independiente
San Francisco
09:00
Plaza Amador

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

Real Sociedad W
17:00
Espanyol W
Barcelona W
18:00
Sevilla W
Levante W
19:00
Atletico Granadilla

251 Italy - Serie A Women

Tavagnacco W
18:00
Fiorentina W

98 Australia - W-League

Newcastle Jets W
15:50
Adelaide United W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

Paradou AC U21
17:00
US Biskra U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Cova da Piedade U23
18:00
Marítimo U23
Feirense U23
18:00
Leixões U23
Estoril U23
18:00
Famalicão U23

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Mallorca U19
16:00
Ebro U19
Huesca U19
17:00
San Francisco U19
Peña Barcelonista U19
17:00
Nervión U19
Barcelona U19
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
Gimnástica Ceuta U19
18:00
Sevilla U19
Huracán U19
18:00
Orientación Marítima U19