ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 29 ม.ค. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

ชัคตาร์
14:45
Proleter Novi Sad
Khimik Novomoskovsk
16:30
Kaluga
Mlada Boleslav II
17:00
Varnsdorf
Vitosha Bistritsa
17:00
Sileks
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Loko Vltavín
Pohronie
17:00
Komárno
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00
Podbrezová
Senica
18:00
Banska Bystrica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Mladost Lučani
18:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Tychy 71
19:00
Bełchatów
Karpaty
19:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
OB
19:00
Rapid Wien
Dunav 2010
19:00
Lovech
Wanderers
19:00
Defensor Sporting
Hibernians
19:30
Mladá Boleslav
Inđija
19:30
Triglav
Piast Gliwice
20:00
Shakhtyor
Táborsko
20:00
Dukla Praha
Teplice
20:00
Trenčín
Slavia Sofia
20:00
Sereď
Ried
20:30
Nitra
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
21:00
Silkeborg
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
21:00
Kairat
Rudar Velenje
21:00
Inđija
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Cracovia Kraków
21:00
Sochi
Dinamo Brest
21:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Rapid Wien
21:30
Vojvodina
Levski Sofia
21:30
Pyunik
Voždovac
21:30
Zorya
Radnik Surdulica
21:30
Tambov
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
21:30
Vardar
Wattens
21:30
Viking
Jablonec
22:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
Olimpia Grudziądz
22:00
Radunia Stężyca
Katowice
22:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Radnički Niš
22:00
Dinamo Batumi
Spartak Subotica
22:00
Akademija Pandev
Næstved
23:00
Nykøbing
Vendsyssel
23:00
Thisted
Brabrand
23:00
Skive
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
23:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
Rapperswil-Jona
23:00
FC Schaffhausen
Benesov
00:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem
00:00
Chomutov
Katowice
00:15
Brzeg
Austria Klagenfurt
00:30
Wolfsberg
Kapfenberger SV
01:00
Allerheiligen
Havelse
01:00
HSC Hannover
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
01:00
Bayern Alzenau

462 England - Professional Development League

Crystal Palace U23
20:00
Cardiff U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

สตุทท์การ์ดต
00:30
Heidenheim

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

Digenis Morphou
19:30
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
21:30
Paphos
อาโปเอล
21:30
Apollon
Anorthosis
00:00
Olympiakos

17 France - Coupe de France

Épinal
00:30
ลีลล์
Pau
00:30
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Cali
08:10
Junior

458 Mexico - Copa MX

Toluca
08:00
Atlas
Pachuca
08:00
Venados
Dorados
10:10
Guadalajara
Tijuana
10:10
Atlético San Luis

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Avion Academy
19:00
Canon
Eding Sport
19:00
UMS de Loum
Panthère
19:00
APEJES Academy
Bamboutos
21:00
Colombe
Feutcheu
21:00
Cotonsport
PWD
21:00
Fortuna Mfou
Tonnerre
21:00
Fovu Club
Dragon de Yaounde
21:00
Union Douala
Stade Renard
21:00
Young Sport Academy

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

RCK
21:30
Renaissance

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
22:00
El Gounah
Masr
00:30
Pyramids FC

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Zoo Kericho
19:00
Mathare United
Gor Mahia
20:00
Sofapaka

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Tanzania Prisons
Simba
23:00
Namungo

2568 Zambia - Super League

Kabwe Warriors
20:00
ZESCO United

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Markhiya
21:45
Al Kharitiyath
Al Bidda
22:00
Al Mesaimeer
Al Shamal
22:00
Al Nasr
Lusail City
00:00
Al Mu'aidar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jeel
19:20
Al-Kawkab
Al Quadisiya
19:20
Al Bukayriyah
Al Batin
19:30
Al Mojzel
Al Ta'ee
19:50
Al Nahdha
Al Ansar
22:45
Al Taqdom

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Chebba
20:00
ES Tunis

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
20:15
Hatta
Al Wahda
20:15
Al Fujairah
Al Khaleej
23:00
Al Sharjah

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Robin Hood
08:00
Southampton Rangers

153732 India - Indian Super League

Odisha FC
21:00
Goa

153732 India - I-League

Minerva Punjab
15:30
NEROCA

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Paro FC
15:30
Defenders
PSM
15:30
Lalenok United
Yangon United
16:00
Indera
Master 7
17:00
Svay Rieng

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Universitario
07:30
Carabobo

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Virtus Verona
21:00
Gubbio

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Fast Clube
07:30
São Raimundo AM

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Caucaia
07:00
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Monte Azul
01:00
ยูเวนตุส
Rio Claro
01:00
RB Brasil
Atibaia
01:00
Votuporanguense

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

Capivariano
01:00
Batatais
Desportivo Brasil
01:00
Primavera SP
Nacional SP
01:00
Olímpia

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Forca e Luz
01:00
Globo

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Talleres Remedios
07:05
Tristán Suárez

862868 Nepal - A Division

Manang Marshyangdi
16:15
Sankata

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

Besëlidhja Lezhë
20:00
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
20:00
Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia Shkodër
20:00
Flamurtari
Kastrioti Krujë
20:00
Tirana
Lushnja
20:00
Kukësi
Besa Kavajë
20:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Apolonia Fier
20:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

Ma'an
21:00
Al Hussein
Shabab Al Ordon
23:30
Al Jazeera

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Al-Ahli Qalqilya
20:00
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Jabal Al Mukaber
20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
Thagafi Tulkarm
20:00
Shabab Alsamu
Al-Bireh
20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel
Ahli Al-Khalil
20:00
Markez Balata

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C

Ternana
21:00
Catania

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

Steenberg United
20:30
Uthongathi

201580 Maldives - Male League

Eagles
18:00
Da Grande
Green Streets
23:00
Shaviyani Foakaidhoo

251 Italy - Serie A Women

AC Milan W
18:00
Bari W

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

Verona U19
17:30
Frosinone U19
Atalanta U19
18:00
Roma U19
Fiorentina U19
20:30
Milan U19

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

CS Constantine U21
18:00
JS Saoura U21

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

East Riffa
22:00
Al Riffa

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Córdoba U19
22:00
Málaga U19