ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 26 ม.ค. 2563

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

แอตเลติโก มาดริด
18:00
เลกาเนส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

LDU Quito
08:30
Fénix
ลอสแอนเจลิส
10:30
Peñarol
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
15:00
Kairat
Ynergetyk-BDU
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
Dinamo Bucureşti
16:00
Tunari

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

มาลากา
18:00
Mirandés

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Denizlispor
17:30
Antalyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

BB Erzurumspor
18:00
Balıkesirspor
Hatayspor
18:00
Menemen Belediyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Godoy Cruz
07:45
River Plate

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

América de Cali
08:15
Alianza Petrolera

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
07:00
Cartaginés
Pérez Zeledón
09:00
Grecia

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Chalatenango
07:30
Alianza
Sonsonate
07:30
Jocoro

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Xelajú
09:00
Mixco

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Deportivo Catocha
08:00
Capitalinos
Marquense
09:00
Suchitepéquez

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
08:00
Atlas
León
10:00
Pachuca
Guadalajara
10:05
Toluca

458 Mexico - Liga Ascenso

Cafetaleros de Tapachula
08:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados
10:00
Correcaminos UAT

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
08:00
Real Estelí

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Tusker
18:00
Ulinzi Stars

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Malavan
17:30
Fajr Sepasi
Esteghlal Khuzestan
17:30
Sepidrood Rasht
Niroye Zamini
17:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Shahrdari Tabriz
17:30
Baderan
Aluminium Arak
17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Qashqai
17:30
Oxin Alborz
Persepolis Pakdasht
17:30
Mes Kerman
Arman Gohar
17:30
Damash Gilanian
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:30
Navad Urmia

153732 India - I-League

Arrows
15:30
Real Kashmir

2817 New Zealand - Premiership

Hawke's Bay United
08:00
Wellington Phoenix Res
Eastern Suburbs
10:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Team Wellington
10:00
Auckland City

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 5

Thyella Kamari
16:30
Ethnikos Piraeus

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 1

Getafe II
17:30
Marino de Luanco
Melilla
17:30
Internacional
Sporting Gijon II
18:00
Pontevedra
UD Ibiza
18:00
SS Reyes
Atlético Baleares
18:00
ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า
Real Oviedo II
18:00
Las Palmas II
Real Madrid II
18:00
Peña Deportiva

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 2

Burgos
18:00
Haro
Unionistas de Salamanca
18:00
Deportivo Alaves II

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 3

Hércules
18:00
Levante II
Ebro
18:00
Badalona
Castellón
18:00
La Nucia
Valencia II
18:00
Sabadell

32 Spain - Segunda B - Group 4

Granada II
17:30
Talavera CF
Linense
18:00
Mérida AD

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 1

Pontellas
18:00
Polvorín

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

Condal
18:00
Gijon Industrial
Covadonga
18:00
Llanes
San Martin
18:00
Llanera
Praviano
18:00
Vallobín
Lenense
18:00
Siero

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 4

Santutxu
17:15
Beasain
Portugalete
17:30
Basconia

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

Flat Earth
17:30
Pozuelo Alarcón
Moratalaz
17:30
Unión Adarve
Parla
17:30
Carabanchel
Alcorcón II
17:30
Leganés II
San Fernando de Henares
17:30
Alcobendas Sport
El Álamo
17:30
Trival Valderas
Torrejón
17:30
RSD Alcalá
Villaverde-Boetticher
17:30
Móstoles
Atlético de Pinto
18:00
Santa Ana

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 16

Calahorra II
17:30
SD Logroñés
Varea
18:00
Comillas

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

San Juan de Mozarrifar
17:30
Utebo
Real Zaragoza II
17:30
Tarazona

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Şanlıurfaspor
17:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Gümüşhanespor
17:00
Çorum Belediyespor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
17:00
Manisa BBSK
Sarıyer
17:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Samsunspor
17:30
Bugsaşspor
Hacettepe
17:30
Amed SK
Zonguldak Kömürspor
17:30
Kırklarelispor
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
17:30
Pendikspor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Kahramanmaraşspor
17:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
17:30
Bayburt İÖİ
Bodrumspor
17:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Niğde Belediyespor
17:30
Eyüpspor
Bandırmaspor
17:30
Kastamonuspor
Tuzlaspor
17:30
Elazığspor
Karabükspor
17:30
Van BB
Utaş Uşakspor
17:30
Sakaryaspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
17:30
Ankara Demirspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

Artvin Hopaspor
17:00
Düzcespor
24 Erzincanspor
17:00
Silivrispor
Çatalcaspor
17:30
Yeni Orduspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
17:30
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kızılcabölükspor
17:30
Tokatspor
Erzin Belediyespor
17:30
Ankara Adliyespor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Ağrı 1970
17:00
Fethiyespor
Fatsa Belediyespor
17:00
Ofspor
Kocaelispor
17:30
Cizrespor
Erokspor
17:30
Turgutluspor
Kemerspor 2003
17:30
Derincespor
Erbaaspor
17:30
Kozan Belediyespor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

Yeni Diyarbekirspor
17:00
Halide Edip Adıvar
Pazarspor
17:00
Modafenspor
Karacabey Birlikspor
17:30
Yozgatspor
Somaspor
17:30
Gölcükspor
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
17:30
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
17:30
Nevşehirspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
17:30
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

144816 Belize - Premier League

Altitude
08:30
Wagiya

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Western United
14:00
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Genoa U19
16:00
Cagliari U19

98 Australia - National Youth League

Perth Glory U21
09:30
Melbourne City U21

65437 Panama - Lpf

Atlético Chiriquí
08:00
San Francisco
Independiente
08:00
Alianza

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

Espanyol W
17:00
Madrid CFF
Athletic Club W
17:00
Valencia W
Sevilla W
17:00
Huelva W

98 Australia - W-League

Melbourne Victory W
12:00
Canberra United W

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

Rayo Vallecano II W
17:00
Dinamo Guadalajara W
DNS de Belen W
17:00
Samper
Marítim W
17:00
Mislata W
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
17:30
Bizkerre W
Almassora W
17:30
Lorca W

99474 World - Arena Cup

Istra 1961
17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Celta de Vigo U19
17:00
Racing Santander U19
Marina Sport U19
17:30
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
17:30
Levante U19
Roces U19
18:00
Lugo U19
Real Avilés U19
18:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Conxo Santiago U19
18:00
Real Oviedo U19
UD Logroñés U19
18:00
Athletic Club U19
Txantrea U19
18:00
Danok Bat U19
Pamplona U19
18:00
Real Sociedad U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
18:00
Valvanera U19
Atlético Villacarlos U19
18:00
Real Zaragoza U19
Unió Jàbac Terrassa U19
18:00
Espanyol U19
Mallorca U19
18:00
Europa U19
Badajoz U19
18:00
Burgos CF U19
Extremadura UD U19
18:00
Aravaca U19
Sevilla U19
18:00
Cádiz U19
Santa Fe U19
18:00
Málaga U19