ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 25 ม.ค. 2563

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เอสปันญ่อล
19:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Phoenix Rising
13:00
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
Poprad
15:30
Pohronie
Sigma Olomouc
15:30
คาราบัค
Rubin Kazan'
16:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16:00
Kustošija
Torpedo BelAZ
16:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Zlín
16:30
Lisen
Austria Lustenau
16:30
Langenegg
SCM Gloria Buzau
16:30
Sporting Turnu
Podbeskidzie
17:00
Katowice
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Pardubice
Jastrzębie
17:00
Śląsk Wrocław II
Slovácko
17:00
Uničov
Raków Częstochowa
17:00
Čukarički
St. Pauli II
17:00
Osdorf
Carl Zeiss Jena II
17:00
Auerbach
Senica
17:00
Komárno
Sparta Praha
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Freiburg II
17:00
Ravensburg
Oure
17:00
Dalum
Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00
Widzew Lodz
Sokol Brozany
17:00
Varnsdorf
Jammerbugt
17:00
Vejgaard B
Győri ETO
17:00
Šamorín
BATE
17:00
Vitebsk
B 93
17:30
AB
Frederikssund
17:45
Frem
Opava
18:00
Tychy 71
Odra Opole
18:00
Polkowice
Verl
18:00
SV 1919 Straelen
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
18:00
Emelec
Nieciecza
18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
โคเปนเฮเก้น
18:00
Halmstad
Chrudim
18:00
Slovan Velvary
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
18:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Stal Mielec
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Amstetten
18:00
Znojmo
Næstved
18:00
Vanløse
Brønshøj
18:00
HIK
TB Uphusen
18:00
Werder Bremen II
Belshina
18:00
Sputnik
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00
Elana Toruń
Vítkovice
18:00
Frýdek-Místek
Roskilde
18:00
Slagelse B&I
B 1908
18:15
Avarta
Zlaté Moravce
18:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dubrava Zagreb
18:30
Sesvete

462 England - Premier League U18

Blackburn U18
19:00
Middlesbrough U18
Arsenal U18
19:00
Aston Villa U18
Fulham U18
19:00
Leicester U18

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

HJK
18:30
TPS
Lahti
19:00
Ilves
RoPS
19:00
SJK
EIF
19:00
Gnistan

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Kayserispor
18:00
Ankaragücü

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Giresunspor
18:00
Ümraniyespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Rosario Central
07:45
Huracán
Unión Santa Fe
07:45
Argentinos Juniors

80 Chile - Primera Division

O'Higgins
07:00
Unión La Calera

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Once Caldas
08:05
Santa Fe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Puebla
10:00
Querétaro
Tijuana
10:10
América

458 Mexico - Liga Ascenso

Tampico Madero
08:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
Venados
10:00
Atlético Zacatepec

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Wazito
18:00
Posta Rangers
SoNy Sugar
19:00
Zoo Kericho
Chemelil
19:00
Sofapaka
Kariobangi Sharks
19:00
Homeboyz
Kisumu All Stars
19:00
Leopards
Nzoia United
19:00
Zoo Kericho
Gor Mahia
19:00
Bandari

2568 Zambia - Super League

Nkwazi
18:00
Kabwe Warriors

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Machine Sazi
18:30
Sepahan
Paykan
19:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
Gol Gohar
19:00
Saipa

153732 India - I-League

TRAU
15:30
Aizawl

2817 New Zealand - Premiership

Southern United
07:00
Canterbury United
Waitakere United
11:00
Tasman United

99474 World - OFC Champions League

Lupe Ole Soaga
10:00
Veitongo

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group C

Vitória de Sernache
18:00
Oleiros

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 12

Tamaraceite
19:00
Mensajero

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Sancaktepe Belediye
17:30
İnegölspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

Yomraspor
17:00
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Şile Yıldızspor
17:30
Tire 1922
Manisaspor
17:30
Serik Belediyespor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

1877 Alemdağspor
17:30
Tepecikspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

Bayrampaşaspor
17:30
Muğlaspor
Yeni Altındağ BS
17:30
Batman Petrolspor

862868 Nepal - A Division

New Road Team
13:15
Nepal Army
Friends Club
16:15
Sankata

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
13:00
Brisbane Roar
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
15:30
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Tërbuni Pukë
19:00
Kastrioti Krujë
Veleçiku Koplik
19:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Burreli
19:00
Erzeni Shijak
Shkumbini Peqin
19:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Lushnja
19:00
Devolli
Elbasani
19:00
Oriku
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
19:00
Apolonia Fier
Turbina Cërrik
19:00
Besa Kavajë
Shënkolli
19:00
Pogradeci

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Myanmar W
16:30
ไทย W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Inter U19
17:00
Pescara U19
Empoli U19
19:00
Juventus U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

Trapani U19
16:00
Perugia U19
Spezia U19
17:00
Pordenone U19
Juve Stabia U19
17:00
Ascoli U19
Crotone U19
17:00
Livorno U19
Salernitana U19
17:30
Frosinone U19
Venezia U19
19:00
Milan U19

98 Australia - National Youth League

Sydney FC U21
14:00
Canberra United U21
WS Wanderers U21
14:00
Newcastle Jets U21

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Baník Ostrava

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

FH
17:45
Breidablik
ÍA
18:30
Grótta

201580 Maldives - Male League

Eagles
18:00
Green Streets

99474 World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup

ปาเลสไตน์
18:00
บุรุนดี

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

Rayo Vallecano W
17:00
Levante W
Atletico Madrid W
18:00
Barcelona W

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

Genk II W
18:15
Mechelen
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
19:00
Tongeren W

251 Italy - Serie A Women

Orobica W
18:00
AC Milan W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Juárez W
09:00
Pachuca W

98 Australia - W-League

Adelaide United W
15:30
Western Sydney Wanderers W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

ASO Chlef U21
17:00
USM Alger U21
Paradou AC U21
18:00
CS Constantine U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
16:30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Ihud Bnei Baka
16:30
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ahi Akko
17:30
Ahva Kafr Manda

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Deportivo Aves U23
18:00
Académica U23
Portimonense U23
18:00
Feirense U23
Rio Ave U23
18:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Sporting CP U23
18:00
Cova da Piedade U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

Osasuna II
18:00
Mulier W

99474 World - Arena Cup

Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00
Drava
Žarkovo
17:00
Khangarid

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Ebro U19
17:00
San Francisco U19
Lleida U19
18:00
Barcelona U19
Nervión U19
18:30
Gimnástica Ceuta U19
Valencia U19
19:00
Real Murcia U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
19:00
San Félix U19
Tenerife U19
19:00
UD San Fernando U19
Orientación Marítima U19
19:00
Maspalomas U19
Laguna U19
19:00
Ofra U19