ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 23 ม.ค. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
03:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Alianza Lima
08:00
Millonarios
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14:30
Kaisar
Chertanovo
15:00
Voluntari
Adelaide City
16:30
Cumberland United
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Jahn Regensburg
19:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Neftekhimik
19:00
Chayka
CSM Iaşi
19:30
Mladost Lučani
Viktoria Plzeň
20:00
Baník Sokolov
Vysočina Jihlava
20:00
Podbrezová
Olimpija
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Cherno More
20:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Chindia Târgovişte
20:00
Rotor Volgograd
Astra
20:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Lviv
20:00
Minai
Zagłębie Lubin
21:00
Universitatea Craiova
ดินาโมเคียฟ
21:00
Vardar
Arsenal Tula
21:00
Sepsi
Academica Clinceni
21:00
Kaspiy
Voždovac
21:30
Shakhter Karagandy
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
22:00
Osijek
Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:00
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
ซูดูว่า
22:00
Metta / LU
VfB Lübeck
00:30
Hamburger SV
Jammerbugt
00:30
Skjold Sæby
Wacker Burghausen
01:00
Ried
Drogheda United
02:30
Sligo Rovers
Cienciano
03:00
Melgar

462 เอฟเอคัพ

ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:45
วัตฟอร์ด

462 England - Premier League U18

Southampton U18
20:00
Swansea U18

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

IJsselmeervogels
00:30
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
02:45
พีเอสวี

17 France - National

Béziers
02:00
Dunkerque

125 Greece - Super League

Asteras Tripolis
22:15
Panionios
Lamia
00:00
PAOK
Aris
00:30
Xanthi

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

Ebro
01:00
เลกาเนส
Mirandés
01:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
Cultural Leonesa
03:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
CD Badajoz
03:00
SD Eibar
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
03:00
เรอัล เบติส

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00
Sivasspor
Denizlispor
21:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
กาลาตาซาราย
00:30
Rizespor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Villa Mitre
07:00
Sansinena
Deportivo Maipú
07:40
Huracán Las Heras

80 Chile - Primera B

La Serena
06:00
Deportes Temuco

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Guadalupe
07:00
San Carlos
Cartaginés
09:00
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
09:00
Pérez Zeledón

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Alianza
08:30
Sonsonate
FAS
04:00
Santa Tecla
Águila
04:15
Independiente

458 Mexico - Copa MX

Celaya
08:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
08:00
Morelia
Atlas
10:00
Toluca
Santos Laguna
10:00
Pumas UNAM

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

Paradou AC
23:00
CS Constantine

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Lubumbashi Sport
20:30
Sanga Balende

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Fello Star
06:00
Hafia

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Ittihad Tanger
01:00
Olympic Safi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mwadui
20:00
Simba

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Sahel
20:30
Al Tadhamon
Al Salmiyah
23:00
Al Shabab

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sailiya
20:30
Al Ahli
Al Gharafa
22:40
Al Rayyan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
21:55
Dhamk
Al Raed
00:10
Al Ahli

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Wasl
21:30
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Khaleej
21:30
Al Ain
Ajman
00:00
Al Jazira
Al Nasr
00:00
Bani Yas

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Southampton Rangers
08:00
Dandy Town Hornets

153732 India - Indian Super League

Chennaiyin
21:00
Jamshedpur

153732 India - I-League

NEROCA
15:30
Mohun Bagan

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Royal Pari
07:30
Oriente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Progreso
07:30
บาร์เซโลน่า

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Gubbio
00:00
Triestina
Piacenza
02:45
Union ArzignanoChiampo

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Fast Clube
07:00
Amazonas

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

Juazeirense
07:30
Bahia

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

Náutico
05:30
Ríver

5 Brazil - Carioca 1

Vasco da Gama
07:00
ฟลาเมงโก
Resende
02:00
Bangu
Fluminense
06:00
Portuguesa RJ

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

Marcílio Dias
07:00
Brusque
Chapecoense
07:30
Avaí
Joinville
05:00
Atlético Tubarão

5 Brazil - Cearense 1

Guarany de Sobral
07:30
Caucaia

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Aimoré
02:00
Brasil de Pelotas
EC São José
06:00
Esportivo

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

Goiás
06:30
Aparecidense
Grêmio Anápolis
06:30
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

CAP Patrocinense
07:00
Villa Nova
Cruzeiro
07:30
Boa

5 Brazil - Paraibano

Campinense
06:15
Sport PB

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Cascavel CR
05:30
Paraná
Coritiba
06:00
Rio Branco PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

São Paulo
07:30
Água Santa
Ferroviária
02:30
Mirassol
Ponte Preta
05:00
Santo André
Santos
05:15
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Sport Recife
07:30
Acadêmica Vitória

5 Brazil - Piauiense

Flamengo PI
06:00
Altos

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Santa Cruz de Natal RN
01:00
Globo

862868 Nepal - A Division

Himalayan Sherpa
13:15
Three Star
Jawalakhel
16:15
Armed Police Force

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Heegan
06:00
Banadir

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

CARA Brazzaville
21:00
Kondzo

99474 World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup

Bangladesh
18:00
บุรุนดี

98 Australia - W-League

Newcastle Jets W
15:30
Perth Glory W

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

Koboko Rising Stars
19:00
Bright Stars
Six O'Clock
20:00
Kitara
Super Eagles
20:00
SC Villa
Young Elephants
20:00
Maroons
Ggaba
20:00
Kiboga Young

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

Njardvík
01:45
Afturelding

99474 World - Arena Cup

Slavoj Vyšehrad
18:00
Žarkovo
Istra 1961
21:30
Gorica

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Lugo U19
01:00
Calasanz U19

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

East End Tigers
02:00
Freetown City

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

College Cosmo
02:30
Europa Point