ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 22 ม.ค. 2563

99474 World - Club Friendlies

กัมบะ โอซาก้า
08:00
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
08:00
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
Zorya
14:30
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
15:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Para Hills Knights
15:00
South Adelaide Panthers
Ynergetyk-BDU
15:00
Isloch
Partizan
15:00
Viitorul
Chertanovo
16:00
Aktobe
Adelaide Blue Eagles
16:45
Western Strikers
Pardubice
17:00
Slovan Liberec II
Jastrzębie
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sparta Praha
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Baník Ostrava
17:00
Ružomberok
Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
Třinec
Yenisey
17:00
Gjilani
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Chrudim
Slavia
18:00
Sputnik
ŁKS Łódź
19:00
Zorya
Senica
19:00
Dubnica
Randers
19:00
Vendsyssel
Arda
19:00
Prishtina
Vojvodina
19:00
Spartak Subotica
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
19:30
Ústí nad Labem
Tsarsko selo
19:30
Botev Galabovo
Wisła Płock
20:00
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Osnabrück
20:00
Verl
Wisła Kraków
20:00
Sileks
Heidenheim
20:00
Austria Lustenau
Ried
20:00
Wattens
Gyirmót
20:00
Sereď
Sochi
20:00
St. Pölten
Etar
20:00
Qabala
Austria Wien
20:00
Petržalka akadémia
Varnsdorf
20:00
Táborsko
Cracovia Kraków
20:00
Partizan
Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Trenčín
Domžale
20:45
Budafoki MTE
Botoşani
21:00
Spartak Trnava
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
21:00
Voždovac
Piast Gliwice
21:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Arsenal Tula
21:00
Keşlə FK
OB
21:00
Helsingborg
Rijeka
21:00
Triglav
Yenisey
21:00
Hebar 1918
FCSB
21:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Lech Poznań
21:30
Astra
Teplice
22:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce
22:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Dinamo Bucureşti
22:00
คราสโนดาร์
Ulm
22:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Dundalk
22:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Mura
23:00
Beltinci
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
23:30
SV Steinbach
Holstein Kiel
00:30
Flora
Roskilde
00:30
B 93
Floridsdorfer AC
00:30
Team Wiener Linien

462 England - Professional Development League

Charlton U23
20:00
Crystal Palace U23

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

เฮราเคิล
00:30
วิเทสส์

2454 Albania - Superliga

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
20:00
Kukësi
Tirana
23:00
Bylis Ballsh

116 Cyprus - Cyprus Cup

Omonia Nicosia
21:00
Ermis
Doxa
22:00
Enosis
Karmiotissa
23:00
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
00:00
อาโปเอล

125 Greece - Super League

Larissa
20:00
Panaitolikos
Volos NFC
22:15
AEK Athens
OFI
22:15
โอลิมเปียกอส
Panathinaikos
00:30
Atromitos

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Kasımpaşa
18:00
Alanyaspor
Göztepe
21:00
Antalyaspor
เบซิคตัส
00:30
BB Erzurumspor

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Sarmiento Resistencia
07:00
Chaco For Ever
Def. de Pronunciamiento
07:30
Crucero del Norte
Club Atlético Güemes
08:00
Central Norte

458 Mexico - Copa MX

Querétaro
08:00
Juárez
Venados
08:00
Pachuca
Guadalajara
10:00
Dorados
Atlético San Luis
10:00
Tijuana

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Raja Casablanca
01:00
Mouloudia Oujda

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mwadui
20:00
Azam
Singida United
20:00
Young Africans
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
KMC

2568 Zambia - Super League

Zanaco
20:00
Nakambala Leopards
Buildcon
20:00
ZESCO United

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Jahra
21:45
Khaitan
Al Fahaheel
21:45
Al Sulaibikhat

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Kharitiyath
22:00
Al Mesaimeer
Lusail City
22:00
Al Shamal
Al Mu'aidar
22:00
Al Nasr
Al Markhiya
22:00
Al Bidda

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al-Kawkab
19:30
Al Ta'ee
Al Bukayriyah
19:40
Al Jeel
Al-Ain
19:55
Al Khaleej
Al Nahdha
21:55
Al Batin
Al Ansar
22:40
Ohod

153732 India - Indian Super League

Bengaluru
21:00
Odisha FC

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Bunyodkor
16:00
Al Zawra'a

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Lalenok United
14:30
PSM
Svay Rieng
18:00
Master 7
Indera
19:15
Yangon United
Defenders
20:30
Paro FC

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Blooming
07:30
Santa Cruz

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Gozzano
21:00
Alessandria
Renate
21:00
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
21:00
Novara
Pianese
21:00
Pro Vercelli
AlbinoLeffe
22:00
Pistoiese
Olbia
00:00
Robur Siena
Lecco
00:30
Arezzo
Pergolettese
00:30
Como

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Südtirol
22:00
Vis Pesaro
Cesena
00:30
Carpi
Ravenna
00:30
Fermana
Imolese
00:30
Rimini

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Picerno
20:30
Cavese
Catania
21:00
Avellino
Paganese
21:00
Viterbese Castrense
Casertana
21:30
Potenza Calcio
Teramo
00:00
Catanzaro
Vibonese
00:30
Monopoli
Bisceglie
00:30
Rende

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

Corigliano Calabro
20:30
San Tommaso

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 10

Puente Genil
23:45
Ceuta

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Manaus
07:30
São Raimundo AM

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

Uberlândia
07:30
Atlético Mineiro

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Monte Azul
01:00
Rio Claro
Votuporanguense
01:00
ยูเวนตุส

862868 Nepal - A Division

Nepal Police
16:15
Machhindra

2228 Trinidad and Tobago - T&T Pro League

Morvant Caledonia United
07:00
St. Ann's Rangers

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Montenegro W
17:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina W

11240938 Asia - Afc Championship U23

Saudi Arabia U23
17:15
Uzbekistan U23
Australia U23
20:15
Korea Republic U23

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Sampdoria U19
20:30
Inter U19

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

Real Kings
20:30
Ajax Cape Town

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

Dukla Praha
16:30
Příbram
DAC
16:30
Nitra
Zbrojovka Brno
17:00
Skalica

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

Lioli
20:30
Lesotho Defence Force

99474 World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup

ปาเลสไตน์
18:00
เซเชลส์

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

Kajjansi United
20:00
Vipers
Busia Young
20:00
Jinja SSS
Bugamba
20:00
Onduparaka

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Estoril U23
18:45
Sporting CP U23

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

Keflavík
00:30
Haukar

99474 World - Arena Cup

Drava
18:00
Khangarid
Inter Zaprešić
21:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
22:00
Club Brugge U21

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

CF Benfica
21:00
ทเวนเต้
SL Benfica
22:00
ทเวนเต้