ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 20 ม.ค. 2563

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
03:00
สโตกซิตี

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Utrecht
02:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
02:00
FC Dordrecht

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

อตาลันต้า
02:45
สปาล

99474 World - Friendly International

ไอซ์แลนด์
07:00
เอลซัลวาดอร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Curicó Unido
07:00
Cerro Largo
เอฟซี โตเกียว
12:30
เวกัลตะ เซนได
Sandhausen
17:00
เซบีย่า
Hermannstadt
18:00
Krasnodar II
Lechia Gdańsk
20:00
Greuther Fürth
Academica Clinceni
20:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Zagłębie Lubin
21:00
Dinamo Moskva
Mariupol
21:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
ดินาโมเคียฟ
21:00
Neftçi
Hajduk Split
21:00
Vardar
Akhmat Grozny
21:00
Botoşani
Sandhausen
21:00
Sanluqueño
Dinamo Bucureşti
21:30
Osijek
FCSB
22:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
ชัคตาร์
00:00
Astra
Borussia Dortmund II
00:00
Meinerzhagen
Brinkumer SV
01:30
TB Uphusen

462 England - Premier League Cup

Burnley U23
20:00
Middlesbrough U23
Watford U23
02:00
Plymouth U23
Sunderland U23
02:00
Huddersfield Town U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Coventry U23
20:00
Cardiff U23
Bristol City U23
20:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Bolton U23
02:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Sheffield Utd U23
02:00
Crewe U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Aveley
02:45
Felixstowe & Walton United

17 France - Coupe de France

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
02:55
โมนาโก

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Kfar Saba
00:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01:00
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
01:15
Maccabi Netanya

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:00
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Sakhnin
00:00
Hapoel Acre

251 Italy - Serie B

Cosenza
03:00
Crotone

2756 Malta - Premier League

Valletta
01:00
Sliema Wanderers

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Rizespor
00:00
Gençlerbirliği

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Balıkesirspor
23:00
Adana Demirspor

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

San Carlos
07:00
Pérez Zeledón

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
07:45
León

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

JS Kabylie
22:00
MC Oran
ASO Chlef
23:00
USM Alger

886 Egypt - Premier League

Aswan
19:30
Wadi Degla
El Geish
22:00
Al Ittihad
Zamalek
00:30
Al Masry

468 Ghana - Premier League

Bechem United
22:00
Eleven Wonders

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Olympic Safi
01:00
Wydad Casablanca

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Oxin Alborz
17:30
Persepolis Pakdasht
Navad Urmia
17:30
Aluminium Arak
Baderan
17:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Kazma
20:30
Al Kuwait

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Faisaly
22:10
Al Hilal

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

East Riffa
20:40
Manama
Al-Najma
22:00
Busaiteen
Al Riffa
23:15
Al-Hidd

153732 India - I-League

Minerva Punjab
15:30
Gokulam

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Piacenza
02:45
Triestina

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group B

Felgueiras 1932
01:45
Canelas 2010

5 Brazil - Paraense

Paysandu
06:00
Itupiranga

862868 Nepal - A Division

Brigade Boys
13:15
Sankata
Chyasal Youth Club
16:15
Nepal Army

99474 World - Friendly International Women

แคนาดา W
05:30
Haiti W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Raadsan
06:00
Elman

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Lazio U19
20:30
Genoa U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Willem II
20:00
Jong Zwolle
Jong RKC
20:30
Jong G.A. Eagles
Groningen Res.
00:30
VVV Res.
De Graafschap Res.
00:30
Jong FC Emmen
Jong Excelsior
00:30
Twente Res.

44 Argentina - Torneos De Verano

Boca Juniors
08:00
Athletico PR

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Jigawa Golden Stars
22:00
Rivers United
Nasarawa United
22:00
Warri Wolves

201580 Maldives - Male League

Eagles
18:00
Shaviyani Foakaidhoo
TC Sports Club
23:00
Da Grande

99474 World - Arab Club Championship

Al Shorta
21:30
Al Shabab

99474 World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup

เซเชลส์
18:00
มอริเชียส

251 Italy - Serie A Women

AC Milan W
18:30
โรม่า

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

América W
04:45
Santos Laguna W
Morelia W
05:00
Necaxa W

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

Kakira United
20:00
Mbarara City

99474 World - Arena Cup

Istra 1961
18:00
Žarkovo
Gorica
21:30
Slavoj Vyšehrad

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Genk U21
01:30
Sint-Truiden U21
Mechelen U21
02:00
Standard Liège U21
OH Leuven U21
02:00
Gent U21

1161 Scotland - Reserve League

Greenock Morton Res.
21:00
Hearts Res.
Hamilton Academical Res.
21:00
St. Mirren Res.
Kilmarnock Res.
21:00
Queen of the South Res.
Motherwell Res.
21:00
Ross County Res.