ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 18 ม.ค. 2563

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เลบันเต้
19:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
12:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
12:00
Okinawa SV
Dong Thap
15:00
Can Tho
OB
16:00
Middelfart
Osnabrück
16:00
Siófok
Vasas
16:00
Soroksár SC
Para Hills Knights
16:00
West Adelaide
Baník Sokolov
16:30
Ostrov
Slovan Liberec
16:30
Táborsko
Vlašim
16:30
Admira Praha
Piast Gliwice
17:00
Jastrzębie
Debrecen
17:00
Universitatea Cluj
Teplice
17:00
Chrudim
Senica
17:00
Petržalka akadémia
Sparta Praha
17:00
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Trenčín
17:00
Opava
OKS
17:00
Dalum
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
17:00
Dorogi
Fremad Valby
17:00
Vanløse
Næstved
17:00
AB
Sputnik
17:00
Desna
Zlín
17:30
Sereď
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:30
Stal Rzeszów
Spartak Trnava
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Radunia Stężyca
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Zambrów
18:00
Wigry Suwałki
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Hansa Rostock
18:00
VfB Lübeck
Lafnitz
18:00
Mannsdorf
HJK
18:00
Rīgas FS
Nieciecza
18:00
KSZO
Brønshøj
18:00
Skovshoved
HB Køge
18:00
Holbæk B&I
Thisted
18:00
Skjold Sæby
Wisła Kraków
18:00
Stal Mielec
Hannover 96 II
18:00
Paderborn 07 II
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Slagelse B&I
18:00
HIK
Eintracht Northeim
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Zlaté Moravce
18:30
Dubnica
Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Telfs
Norrby
18:30
Assyriska Turabdin
Dubrava Zagreb
18:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Viktoria Žižkov
19:00
Podbrezová
Örebro
19:00
Linköping City
Radomiak Radom
19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ยังบอยส์
19:00
FC Schaffhausen
SønderjyskE
19:00
Kolding IF
Brøndby
19:00
Avarta
Mura
19:00
Medimurje Cakovec
Celje
19:00
Nafta
FC Helsingør
19:00
Fremad Amager
Ulm
19:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
ZFC Meuselwitz
19:00
Martinroda
Ružomberok
19:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Meppen
19:00
Szeged 2011
Babelsberg
19:00
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
Septemvri Simitli
19:00
Tsarsko selo
Trenčín
19:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
19:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Wexford Youths
19:00
Waterford United
Bačka Topola
19:00
Spartak Subotica
Lichtenberg
19:00
Sparta Lichtenberg
FK Košice
19:00
Szolnoki MÁV

462 England - Premier League U18

Everton U18
18:00
Manchester City U18
Newcastle Utd U18
18:00
West Brom U18
Brighton U18
18:00
Norwich U18
West Ham U18
18:00
Reading U18
Tottenham U18
18:00
Swansea U18
Southampton U18
18:30
Arsenal U18
Aston Villa U18
19:00
Chelsea U18

17 France - Coupe de France

Prix-lès-Mézières
19:00
Limonest
Épinal
19:00
Saint-Pierroise
นีซ
19:00
Red Star

125 Greece - Football League

Ialysos
18:00
Egaleo

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estoril
18:00
Académica

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Alanyaspor
18:00
Kayserispor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Ümraniyespor
18:00
Altay

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Siquinalá
08:00
Deportivo Sanarate

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
08:00
Cruz Azul
Atlas
10:00
Puebla

2568 Zambia - Super League

Forest Rangers
18:00
Nkwazi

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Sepidrood Rasht
17:30
Niroye Zamini

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

Guangzhou R&F U19
13:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Wofoo Tai Po
13:30
Southern District
Eastern
16:30
Warriors

2817 New Zealand - Premiership

Tasman United
10:00
Southern United

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 1

Aris Avato
19:00
Doxa Theologos

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Kırklarelispor
17:30
Sancaktepe Belediye
Afjet Afyonspor
17:30
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Pendikspor
17:30
Samsunspor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Van BB
17:00
Niğde Belediyespor
Bayburt İÖİ
17:00
Tuzlaspor
Eyüpspor
17:30
Bandırmaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
17:30
Karabükspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

Karaköprü Belediyespor
17:00
24 Erzincanspor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
17:30
Çatalcaspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Cizrespor
17:00
Erokspor
Tepecikspor
17:30
Erbaaspor
Fethiyespor
17:30
Kocaelispor

862868 Nepal - A Division

Jawalakhel
13:15
Nepal Police
Manang Marshyangdi
16:15
Three Star

2228 Trinidad and Tobago - T&T Pro League

North East Stars
07:00
W Connection

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Brisbane Roar
13:00
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
15:30
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

11240938 Asia - Afc Championship U23

Saudi Arabia U23
17:15
ไทย

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Sampdoria U19
17:00
Roma U19
Cagliari U19
19:00
Inter U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

Cosenza U19
16:15
Pisa U19
Livorno U19
16:30
Salernitana U19
Lecce U19
17:00
Ascoli U19

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

Corinthians U20
07:30
Atletico-PR U20

245 Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga

Bohemians 1905
16:30
Příbram
Mladá Boleslav
16:30
Varnsdorf
Prostějov
16:30
Karviná
Dukla Praha
19:00
Jablonec
DAC
19:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Baník Ostrava
19:00
Pohronie

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

ÍA
18:15
Grindavík
Breidablik
19:00
ÍBV

99474 World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup

บุรุนดี
18:00
เซเชลส์

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

Valencia W
19:00
Espanyol W

251 Italy - Serie A Women

Verona W
18:00
Inter Milano

98 Australia - W-League

Melbourne City W
13:00
Newcastle Jets W
Adelaide United W
15:30
Melbourne Victory W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ahva Kafr Manda
19:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Deportivo Aves U23
18:00
Estoril U23
Famalicão U23
18:00
Belenenses U23
Portimonense U23
18:00
Rio Ave U23
Sporting CP U23
18:45
Benfica U23

32 Spain - Spain Youth League

Numancia U19
18:00
Txantrea U19
Real Valladolid U19
18:30
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Danok Bat U19
18:45
Pamplona U19
Juventud Laguna U19
19:00
San José U19
Acodetti U19
19:00
Orientación Marítima U19
Sobradillo U19
19:00
Laguna U19
Ofra U19
19:00
Victoria U19

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Independiente Res.
19:00
River Plate Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

FFC Frankfurt W
17:00
Schott Mainz