ufabet

แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 17 ม.ค. 2563

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

พีอีซี ซโวลล์
02:00
อูเทรชท์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Volendam
02:00
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
02:00
Jong AZ
FC Eindhoven
02:00
Helmond Sport
Excelsior
02:00
Telstar
TOP Oss
02:00
SC Cambuur
Almere City
02:00
De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht
02:00
NEC

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

ชาลเก้ 04
02:30
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Yenisey
15:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
Olimpik Donetsk
16:00
Viitorul
Arda
16:30
Botev Galabovo
AGF
18:00
Viborg
Vaduz
18:00
Greuther Fürth
Botev Vratsa
18:00
Kariana Erden
Emelec
18:00
ES Sétif
Cracovia Kraków
19:00
Podbeskidzie
Hansa Rostock
19:00
Lyngby
Fredericia
19:00
Randers
St. Pölten
19:00
SV Horn II
Kaiserslautern
19:00
MTK
TPS
19:00
SalPa
Lahti
19:30
Honka
Ho Chi Minh City
19:30
Ulsan
Verl
20:00
Preußen Münster
Aarau
20:00
Universitatea Craiova
Wil
20:00
Austria Lustenau
Midtjylland
20:00
Esbjerg
Mattersburg
20:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Ingolstadt
20:00
Jahn Regensburg
Várda SE
20:00
Minai
Mjøndalen
21:00
Raufoss
Paksi SE
21:00
Akhmat Grozny
Sandhausen
21:00
Unterhaching
Holstein Kiel
21:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
21:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
21:00
Budafoki MTE
Keşlə FK
21:00
Zwickau
Hajduk Split
21:30
Honvéd
Gaz Metan Mediaş
21:30
Luzern
Ullensaker / Kisa
22:00
Eidsvold
Lausanne Sport
22:00
Darmstadt 98
Osijek
22:00
นูเรมเบิร์ก
Mattersburg
22:00
Austria Wien II
Karlsruher SC
22:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Hermannstadt
22:15
Puskás
Hallescher FC
23:00
Greuther Fürth
Amstetten
23:30
Krems
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:15
Grazer AK
TuS Haltern
00:30
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Liefering
00:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hertha BSC II
00:30
Oranienburger FC
Elfsborg
01:00
Häcken
Chemie Leipzig
01:00
Havelse
Yenisey
01:00
Spartaks Jūrmala

462 England - Premier League Cup

Newcastle Utd U23
20:00
Hull City U23
Birmingham U23
21:00
Leeds U23
Everton U23
02:00
Fulham U23
Nottingham U23
02:00
Bournemouth U23
Wigan U23
02:00
Liverpool U23

462 England - Premier League International Cup

Arsenal U23
02:00
Leicester City U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Barnsley U23
21:00
Burnley U23

556 Belgium - Pro League

Mechelen
02:30
Standard Liège

556 Belgium - First Division B

Lommel United
02:30
Lokeren

17 France - National

Gazélec Ajaccio
02:00
Béziers

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Hapoel Katamon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit

2756 Malta - First Division

St. Andrews
01:00
St. George's
Naxxar Lions
01:00
Zejtun Corinthians

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ปอร์โต้
02:00
บราก้า

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Ankaragücü
00:00
Konyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Menemen Belediyespor
23:00
Giresunspor

515 Wales - Welsh League Division 1

Briton Ferry
02:30
Afan Lido
Pontypridd Town AFC
02:30
Taff's Well
Llanelli Town
02:30
STM Sports

515 Wales - Cymru Alliance

Bangor City
02:30
Llangefni Town

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Crucero del Norte
07:15
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Central Norte
08:00
Club Atlético Güemes

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Deportivo Saprissa
09:00
Guadalupe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Juárez
10:15
Pumas UNAM

146 South Africa - Premier League

Maritzburg United
01:00
AmaZulu
Stellenbosch
01:00
Baroka

911 Angola - Girabola

1º de Maio
22:00
Onze Bravos

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Difaâ El Jadida
01:00
Rapide Oued Zem

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

KMC
20:00
Mtibwa Sugar

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Shahin Bushehr
17:30
Padideh Khorasan

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Fahaheel
21:45
Khaitan
Burgan
21:45
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

Al Adalh
21:55
Al Nassr

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Al Bataeh
20:00
Emirates
Dibba Al Hisn
20:00
Dibba Al Fujairah
Al-Taawon
20:00
Al Urooba

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

Al Nasr
23:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Robin Hood
08:00
Devonshire Cougars

153732 India - Indian Super League

Mumbai City
21:00
Bengaluru

556 Belgium - Division 3: Group B

Sporting Hasselt
02:30
Geel

862868 Nepal - A Division

Machhindra
16:15
Himalayan Sherpa

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
15:30
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Malta W
21:00
Turkey W

5 Brazil - Sao Paolo Youth Cup

Sao Paulo U20
07:30
Coritiba U20

44 Argentina - Torneos De Verano

Boca Juniors
08:00
Universitario

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup A

HK
02:00
FH

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Security Systems
00:00
Gilport Lions
Miscellaneous
00:00
Prisons XI

99474 World - Bangabandhu Gold Cup

ปาเลสไตน์
18:00
ศรีลังกา

556 Belgium - Super League Women

RSC Anderlecht W
02:00
St. Liege W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Nahariya
16:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Hapoel Gedera
16:15
MS Be'er Sheva
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
16:30
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Qalansawe
16:30
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
17:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
Beitar Ramat Gan
17:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
17:00
Shikun HaMizrah
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
17:00
Hapoel Yeruham
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
17:30
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Ironi Bnei Kabul
17:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Beitar Yavne
17:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
MS Dimona
17:30
Bnei Eilat
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
17:45
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Otzma Holon
18:00
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
18:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
18:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Ironi Nesher
18:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
18:00
Ironi Modi'in
Ironi Kuseife
18:00
Hapoel Lod
Tzeirey Taibe
18:30
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
18:30
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
18:30
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Beit Shean
18:30
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
18:30
Elnahada Nazareth
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
19:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
19:00
Ahi Akko
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
19:15
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Tzeirei Sakhnin
19:30
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum

1796 Iceland - Fotbolti.Net Cup Cup B

Afturelding
01:15
Selfoss
Vestri
02:00
Haukar

99474 World - Arena Cup

Istra 1961
18:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Gorica
21:30
Žarkovo

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Sporting Real FC
23:30
Tallinding United
Hawks
23:30
เอซี มิลาน

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

Freetown City
02:00
Diamond Stars

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Köln W
01:30
Bad Neuenahr